Gymnastics results

World Cup Gymnastics Ghent - Women

Ghent (BEL) April 30 - May 01, 2005

M e n
Men's Results
Women Finals
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
Women Preliminaries
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
Gymnastics World Cup Ghent 2005


  • Vault Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup
    Vault Women Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SACRAMONE AliciaUSA9.8000.3000.3000.2500.3000.3000.3509.4620.00
    9.9000.4000.4500.5000.5500.5000.450
    2DILUZIO AnneUSA9.8000.5500.5500.6000.5000.5500.6009.3120.15
    9.8000.4500.4500.4500.3500.4000.350
    3CHENG FeiCHN9.8000.3500.4500.4000.5000.5000.3509.3120.15
    9.7000.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.600
    4CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.8000.7000.6500.5500.4500.4500.6009.2750.19
    9.8000.5500.4500.4000.5500.5000.450
    5VANWALLEGHEM AagjeBEL9.7000.5500.5000.5000.6500.6000.5008.9750.49
    9.5000.6500.6500.7000.7000.9000.800
    6SHERBATYKH OlgaUKR9.8000.8000.6500.7000.9000.7500.7008.9500.51
    9.5000.7000.6000.6000.7500.6000.850
    7BUI KimGER9.6000.7000.8000.7500.8000.7000.7508.7560.71
    9.4000.6500.8000.8000.8500.7000.600
    8MARX LaraLUX9.6000.7000.6000.6500.7000.8500.9008.5560.91
    9.0000.7000.7500.8000.7000.8000.850

  • Uneven Bars Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup
    Bars Women Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1TWEDDLE ElizabethGBR10.0000.4500.4000.4000.3500.4000.4009.6000.00
    2CAMPOS LauraESP9.8000.4500.8500.5000.5500.6500.6509.2120.39
    3SIKULOVA JanaCZE10.0001.0000.6500.7500.9000.8000.8009.1870.41
    4VANWALLEGHEM AagjeBEL9.7000.8000.7000.7500.6500.6500.7009.0000.60
    5MACKIE GaelCAN9.7000.5500.8000.6000.8000.8500.9008.9370.66
    6SILCOCK LynnAUS9.6000.5500.6000.7000.7501.0001.0008.8370.76
    7LINDERS LoesNED9.3000.7500.7501.1000.9001.1501.0508.3501.25
    8ZHOU ZhuoruCHN9.2000.9500.9000.8500.8501.1000.8508.3121.29
    9BUI KimGER9.3001.4001.2001.3501.4001.3001.3507.9501.65

  • Beam Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup
    Beam Women Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1PONOR CatalinaROM10.0000.2500.2500.2500.3500.3000.2509.7370.00
    2HARMES SuzanneNED9.6000.5500.5000.5500.5500.6000.5509.0500.69
    3ZHANG NanCHN9.7000.9000.8500.9000.7500.7500.8508.8620.88
    4CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.5000.7500.7000.7500.5500.7000.7008.7870.95
    5RUSSO MonetteAUS9.7001.1501.0501.0000.8500.9501.4008.6621.08
    6PIHAN MartaPOL9.6001.3001.2501.3001.2001.2501.4008.3251.41
    7CAMPOS LauraESP9.6001.5001.5001.3001.2501.2001.2508.2751.46
    8SOFRONIE Nicoleta DanielaROM9.3001.2501.2001.2001.0501.0001.2508.1251.61

  • Floor Exercise Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup
    Floor Women Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SACRAMONE AliciaUSA10.0000.6000.6500.5500.8000.7500.7009.3250.00
    2PONOR CatalinaROM10.0000.7000.7000.5500.6500.6500.7009.3250.00
    3HARMES SuzanneNED9.8000.5500.5500.5500.7000.7000.5009.2120.11
    4TWEDDLE ElizabethGBR9.8000.6000.7500.6500.7500.7500.6509.1000.23
    5LINDERS LoesNED9.8000.7500.8500.6000.8500.8000.7509.0120.31
    6PIHAN MartaPOL9.7000.7500.8000.8500.9000.8500.8508.8620.46
    7CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.2000.6500.6000.5500.5500.5500.5008.6370.69
    8ZHANG NanCHN9.5000.9500.8500.9000.9000.8500.8008.6250.70

  • Vault Preliminaries - 2005 World Cup Ghent   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup
    Vault Women Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SACRAMONE AliciaUSA9.8000.2000.2000.2500.3500.3000.3509.4060.00
    9.9000.6000.6500.6500.6000.5500.600
    2CHENG FeiCHN9.8000.3000.3000.4000.4000.4500.4509.3430.06
    9.7000.4500.6000.5000.4000.3500.350
    3DILUZIO AnneUSA9.8000.7000.6500.5500.6500.6000.6009.2310.18
    9.8000.5000.4500.4500.6000.5500.550
    4CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.8000.7500.7000.8000.6500.5500.7509.2000.21
    9.8000.5000.4500.4500.5000.5000.550
    5SHERBATYKH OlgaUKR9.8000.7000.5500.7000.6500.7500.5509.0000.41
    9.5000.6000.6000.5500.7000.7000.750
    6VANWALLEGHEM AagjeBEL9.7000.7000.6500.5500.7500.7000.7508.8810.53
    9.5000.7500.8000.7500.7000.7000.750
    7BUI KimGER9.6000.7000.6500.6000.7000.7500.7008.7310.68
    9.4000.9000.8501.0000.8000.7500.850
    8MARX LaraLUX9.6000.6500.7000.7500.6000.6000.7508.5870.82
    9.1000.9000.9001.0000.7000.6500.900
    9PIHAN MartaPOL9.6000.6500.6000.6000.6500.6500.6008.5750.83
    9.3001.1001.2001.2001.0001.3001.000
    10MAARANEN AnnamariFIN9.4000.7000.8000.7500.8000.7000.7508.5000.91
    9.1000.7500.8500.7500.7000.6500.800
    11SILCOCK LynnAUS9.7000.8500.9000.9000.7500.7000.6508.4680.94
    9.0001.0501.0000.9000.8000.9501.000
    12MARESOVA KaterinaCZE9.6000.8000.8500.6000.8500.7000.8008.3371.07
    9.3001.5001.5501.4501.3001.3001.500

  • Uneven Bars Preliminaries - 2005 World Cup Ghent   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent Women SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1TWEDDLE ElizabethGBR10.0000.4500.4500.5500.5000.4000.4009.5500.00
    2SIKULOVA JanaCZE10.0000.7000.6500.7500.9000.7500.8009.2500.30
    3CAMPOS LauraESP9.8000.5000.5500.7500.7000.8000.8509.1000.45
    4MACKIE GaelCAN9.9000.8000.9000.8001.1001.0501.1008.9370.61
    5ZHOU ZhuoruCHN9.9001.0000.9000.9001.0001.0501.1008.9120.64
    6BUI KimGER9.8000.8000.9500.7000.9001.2001.0508.8750.68
    7LINDERS LoesNED9.6000.9500.8500.8500.9000.7500.8008.7500.80
    8SILCOCK LynnAUS9.5000.7000.7000.6500.9000.8500.8008.7370.81
    9CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.6000.9000.9000.8000.9000.9000.7508.7250.83
    10SOFRONIE Nicoleta DanielaROM9.7000.8001.0500.8501.0001.1001.1008.7000.85
    11SHERBATYKH OlgaUKR9.6001.1501.0001.4000.9001.0000.9508.5750.98
    12HARMES SuzanneNED9.6001.3000.9501.0001.1001.0501.0008.5620.99
    13VANWALLEGHEM AagjeBEL9.6001.1000.9001.3001.1001.1501.1008.4871.06
    14PALMU JaanaFIN9.3000.9000.8001.2001.0501.0001.0008.3121.24
    15MARX LaraLUX9.1001.2000.9000.7001.1001.1001.0008.0751.48
    16RUSSO MonetteAUS9.7001.8001.4001.6001.7001.6001.7008.0501.50
    17LIAK TaliISR9.2001.0001.3001.2501.1001.2001.1008.0371.51
    18HENRY ChloŽBEL9.1001.2001.1001.0001.1001.1001.0008.0251.53
    19MARESOVA KaterinaCZE9.4001.5501.5001.3001.5501.6001.3007.9251.63
    20MAARANEN AnnamariFIN8.7000.9501.0000.8001.0000.9001.0007.7371.81
    21FINKEL VeredISR9.0001.7001.5001.6001.6501.7001.6507.3502.20
    22TALBI FerielLUX8.9002.2002.3001.7002.2002.3002.2006.6752.88

  • Beam Preliminaries - 2005 World Cup Ghent   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent Women SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1PONOR CatalinaROM10.0000.3000.2500.2500.4000.2000.1509.7500.00
    2ZHANG NanCHN9.9000.4000.4000.3000.3500.2500.2509.5750.18
    3RUSSO MonetteAUS9.8000.6000.5001.0000.6000.6000.5009.2250.53
    4PIHAN MartaPOL9.9000.8000.8000.9001.0500.8500.8509.0500.70
    5CAMPOS LauraESP9.7000.8000.7000.5000.8500.7500.7008.9620.79
    6HARMES SuzanneNED9.5000.6000.5500.5000.7000.7000.7008.8620.89
    7CHENG FeiCHN9.6000.8000.8000.8500.7500.7000.6500.1008.7371.01
    8SOFRONIE Nicoleta DanielaROM9.5000.6000.5000.7500.9000.8501.0508.7251.03
    9CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.4000.7000.6000.6500.8000.6000.8008.7121.04
    10SHERBATYKH OlgaUKR9.6001.0000.6500.9000.8000.8000.6500.1008.7121.04
    11SACRAMONE AliciaUSA9.7001.1001.0001.1501.0001.1000.9008.6501.10
    12LINDERS LoesNED9.5001.2001.0500.8500.8000.9001.0008.5501.20
    13MACKIE GaelCAN9.4001.3001.0000.9001.0000.9001.0008.4251.33
    14SIKULOVA JanaCZE9.3001.1000.9501.0001.0001.1501.0008.2751.48
    15CLAESSENS SaraBEL9.0001.2001.2000.8001.3001.2001.1507.8121.94
    16MARESOVA KaterinaCZE8.8001.2001.0000.8001.2000.9500.8507.8001.95
    17SILCOCK LynnAUS8.9001.5001.0501.3001.1001.1501.0507.7502.00
    18MAARANEN AnnamariFIN8.8001.3001.2501.1501.1001.3001.1007.6002.15
    19FINKEL VeredISR9.2001.8001.6001.5001.7001.7001.7007.5252.23
    20HENRY ChloŽBEL8.8001.3001.3001.1001.2001.4001.4007.5002.25
    21SKOWRONSKA JoannaPOL9.1001.9001.4002.0001.8001.6001.5007.4002.35
    22TALBI FerielLUX8.8001.7001.6001.3501.6001.6001.5507.2122.54
    23PALMU JaanaFIN8.8001.4001.7001.7001.7001.6501.4507.1752.58
    24KAMNAR JuliaSLO8.9001.9002.1001.8002.1002.0001.7006.9502.80
    25MARX LaraLUX8.8001.9001.9001.7502.0001.9002.0006.8752.88
    26LIAK TaliISR8.8002.0001.8002.1002.1002.2001.8006.8002.95

  • Floor Exercise Preliminaries - 2005 World Cup Ghent   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent Women SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SACRAMONE AliciaUSA9.9000.6000.6000.6500.4000.4500.4509.3750.00
    2ZHANG NanCHN9.8000.6000.7000.7500.6500.6500.7009.1250.25
    3HARMES SuzanneNED9.8000.7500.8001.0500.7000.6500.9009.0120.36
    4PONOR CatalinaROM9.8000.7000.7500.8500.7000.7000.8000.1008.9620.41
    5TWEDDLE ElizabethGBR9.8000.6500.6500.9500.8000.7500.8000.1008.9500.43
    6LINDERS LoesNED9.6000.8000.8500.8500.9000.9000.7508.7500.63
    7SOFRONIE Nicoleta DanielaROM9.4000.8000.9000.9000.7500.8000.7508.5870.79
    8PIHAN MartaPOL9.5001.0501.1500.8501.1001.0001.0508.4500.93
    9VANWALLEGHEM AagjeBEL9.5001.0000.9501.0000.9001.2000.9000.1008.4370.94
    10CHUSOVITINA OxanaUZB9.2000.9000.7000.7500.7000.6500.7000.2008.2871.09
    11FINKEL VeredISR9.2001.0001.0501.1000.9000.8001.0008.2121.16
    12CLAESSENS SaraBEL9.0001.2000.9501.1001.3001.1500.9007.9001.48
    13MARESOVA KaterinaCZE8.9001.0001.1001.4001.2001.1501.0000.1007.6871.69
    14TAJDUS MartaPOL9.0001.0001.1001.0501.1001.0000.9000.4007.5621.81
    15SHERBATYKH OlgaUKR9.1001.3501.4001.8001.3001.6501.5000.2007.4251.95
    16TALBI FerielLUX8.7001.3001.4501.3001.2501.3001.1007.4121.96
    17MARX LaraLUX8.7001.4501.5001.3001.6001.3501.4007.2752.10
    18MAARANEN AnnamariFIN8.6001.3001.3001.1001.1001.3001.4000.1007.2502.13
    19VRSCAJ BojanaSLO8.5001.4501.3500.9001.3501.2001.2007.2252.15
    20BUI KimGER8.9001.7501.8001.8501.6001.8001.8000.1007.0122.36

     Gymnastics Results  

       Copyright © 2005    www.GymnasticsResults.com.    All rights reserved.

    Google