Gymnastics results

World Cup Gymnastics Ghent - Men

Ghent (BEL) April 30 - May 01, 2005

Men Finals
Floor Exercise
Pommel Horse
Still Rings
Vault
Parallel Bars
High Bar
Men Preliminaries
Floor Exercise
Pommel Horse
Still Rings
Vault
Parallel Bars
High Bar
Women
Women's Results
Gymnastics World Cup Ghent 2005


  • Floor Exercise Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Floor Men's Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1O'NEIL BrandonCAN10.0000.5000.4500.6000.5000.6500.6000.1009.350
    2GAL RobertHUN9.7000.4500.4000.4000.4000.5500.5009.262+0.088
    3DRAGULESCU MarianROM9.8000.5000.4000.5000.5500.6000.7009.262+0.088
    4SAVENKOV DenisBLR9.7000.4500.4000.5000.3500.5000.6009.237+0.113
    5VYORAL DavidCZE9.6000.6500.4500.4500.4500.5000.6500.1008.987+0.363
    6CAMPOS ManuelPOR9.6000.7000.7000.5500.5000.4500.9008.987+0.363
    7ISTRIA DamianAUS9.0000.7000.7000.5000.6000.6000.7008.350+1.000
    8BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR9.3001.1001.2000.9001.0001.0000.9500.1008.187+1.163

  • Pommel Horse Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Pommel Horse Men's Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SELIGMAN RobertCRO10.0000.4000.4000.6000.3000.3500.4009.612
    2SUCIU Ioan SilviuROM10.0000.5000.3500.5000.5000.4000.4009.550+0.062
    3BERKI KrisztianHUN10.0000.5000.5000.4000.5000.5000.5009.500+0.112
    4VALEEV IldarKAZ9.7000.9000.7001.0001.1000.9001.0008.750+0.862
    5CANO VictorESP9.7001.0001.0001.1001.0000.9001.1008.675+0.937
    6MERCKX HansBEL9.4001.2001.3001.4001.5001.1001.2008.125+1.487
    7FERDJANI Sid AliALG9.4001.3001.2001.6001.7001.4001.4007.975+1.637
    8HINATOVICH AliakseiBLR9.1001.5001.4001.6001.3001.3001.6007.650+1.962

  • Rings Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Rings Men's Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1VAN GELDER YuriNED10.0000.2500.2500.1500.2000.2500.2009.775-
    2JOVTCHEV JordanBUL10.0000.2500.3000.3000.3000.3500.4009.687+0.088
    3KURBANBAYEV TimurKAZ10.0000.3000.3000.3000.5000.6000.4009.625+0.150
    4VALEEV IldarKAZ10.0000.5000.4000.4000.4000.6000.6009.525+0.250
    5VOROBYOV OlexanderUKR10.0000.4500.5000.4500.6000.5000.7009.487+0.288
    6SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.9000.4500.4500.5000.4000.5000.6009.425+0.350
    7CARMONA ReguloVEN10.0000.6500.5500.4500.7000.7000.6009.375+0.400
    8JUCKEL RobertGER9.8001.1001.2001.5001.6001.4001.4008.425+1.350

  • Vault Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Vault Men's Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SELARIU Razvan DorinROM 9.9000.3500.3500.3000.3500.3500.4009.512
    9.9000.4000.4500.4500.4500.4000.400
    2DOMINGUEZ PatrickSUI 9.9000.3500.4000.3500.3000.3000.4009.481+0.031
    9.9000.4500.5000.5000.5000.4500.600
    3 DRAGULESCU MarianROM 9.9000.6000.7000.6000.6000.5500.7009.443+0.069
    10.0000.4000.3500.3500.3000.4500.600
    4YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ 9.9000.3500.3500.3000.3500.3000.4009.406+0.106
    9.6000.4000.3000.4000.2000.3000.400
    5BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN 9.9000.4500.2500.3500.4000.4000.5009.381+0.131
    9.7000.4000.4500.4500.4500.5500.400
    6ISTRIA DamianAUS 9.9000.5500.5500.5500.5500.6000.5009.325+0.187
    9.6000.3000.3000.3000.2500.3500.300
    7WAMMES JeffreyNED 9.9000.3000.3000.3000.2500.2500.3009.268+0.244
    9.9001.0001.2001.0000.8001.0000.900
    8 SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT 9.8001.0001.1000.9000.8000.8500.9009.231+0.281
    10.0000.4500.3500.3500.4000.5000.700

  • Parallel Bars Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Parallel Bars Men's Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1VIVO AndreuESP9.9000.4500.3000.3000.4000.4000.4009.525
    2FOKIN AntonUZB10.0000.4500.5000.4500.6000.5000.5009.512+0.013
    3YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ10.0000.4000.4000.5000.7000.6000.7009.450+0.075
    4PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO9.7000.4000.4500.4000.3000.4000.3009.325+0.200
    5SAVENKOV DenisBLR9.6000.5000.4000.5500.5000.5000.5009.100+0.425
    6VALEEV IldarKAZ9.9000.8001.0001.4001.0000.8001.2008.900+0.625
    7KUVAKIN VadymUKR9.3000.6500.5000.7000.9000.6000.8008.612+0.913
    8GIORGADZE IliaGEO9.0000.6500.7000.5000.4000.5000.4508.475+1.050

  • High Bar Finals - 2005 World Cup Ghent   May 01, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    High Bar Men's Finals
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ9.9000.4000.4000.3000.3000.4000.3509.537
    2KONECNY MartinCZE10.0000.6500.4500.4500.3500.7000.8509.437+0.100
    3SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.8000.5500.5000.6000.6000.5000.6009.237+0.300
    4SEBTI YousefALG9.6000.4000.4000.3000.2500.4000.4009.225+0.312
    5SCHAERER ChristophSUI9.7000.5500.5500.5500.6000.5000.6009.137+0.400
    6PEGAN AljazSLO9.8000.7000.6500.8000.7000.9000.9509.025+0.512
    7KULESZA RomanPOL9.4001.1000.9500.8000.8001.0001.0008.462+1.075
    8BOESCHENSTEIN NikiSUI9.4001.0001.2001.0001.0001.2001.1008.325+1.212

    Preliminaries

  • 2005 World Cup Ghent - Floor Exercise Men Preliminary   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Floor Men's Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1O'NEIL BrandonCAN10.0000.4500.3000.4500.5000.6000.5509.512
    2DRAGULESCU MarianROM9.9000.4500.4500.4000.5000.5000.5009.425+0.087
    3GAL RobertHUN9.7000.3500.5000.3500.4000.4000.6009.287+0.225
    4SAVENKOV DenisBLR9.7000.6000.5500.3500.5000.5000.4500.1009.100+0.412
    5VYORAL DavidCZE9.7000.5500.7000.5000.7000.7000.6009.062+0.450
    6BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR9.7000.5000.7000.5000.7000.7000.7009.050+0.462
    7CAMPOS ManuelPOR9.5000.7500.6000.5500.4000.4000.4500.1008.900+0.612
    8ISTRIA DamianAUS9.6000.6000.6000.4500.7000.7000.8000.1008.850+0.662
    9AUTALIPOV SainKAZ9.6000.8000.5500.6000.8000.8000.9008.850+0.662
    10PIASECKY SamuelSVK9.3000.6500.6500.4000.5000.4000.5008.787+0.725
    11DOMINGUEZ PatrickSUI9.6000.9501.0000.8000.7000.7000.5000.1008.712+0.800
    12PICHLER ThomasAUS9.4000.6500.6000.6000.7000.5000.7000.1008.662+0.850
    13WAMMES JeffreyNED9.5001.2001.0000.8500.6000.6000.9008.662+0.850
    14BURYAK MaksymUKR9.6000.9001.0000.9001.1001.1000.9008.625+0.887
    15SAVITSKI DimitriBLR9.5000.8001.0000.9001.1000.8001.1008.550+0.962
    16SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.5000.9000.8000.8001.0000.9000.9000.1008.525+0.987
    17AALTO SamiFIN9.2000.8000.7000.5000.5000.8000.6000.1008.450+1.062
    18MARKOVIC TomislavCRO9.4001.1000.8000.7500.9001.0001.1008.450+1.062
    19BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN9.4000.8501.0000.9001.0000.9001.1008.450+1.062
    20BENKO AlexanderSVK9.3000.6500.7000.7000.7000.9000.8000.2008.375+1.137
    21COMBARROS OriolESP9.1001.0000.5000.8000.6001.1000.6008.350+1.162
    22KONECNY MartinCZE9.3001.0001.1000.9001.2001.0001.2008.225+1.287
    23CAPELLI ClaudioSUI9.1000.7500.9000.7500.9001.0001.1008.212+1.300
    24CHRISTENSEN ThomasDEN9.1001.1001.0001.1001.0001.0001.0000.2007.875+1.637
    25CRACA BernardoPOR8.7000.9001.2000.9001.0001.0001.1007.700+1.812

  • 2005 World Cup Ghent - Pommel Horse Men Preliminary   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Pommel Horse Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1BERKI KrisztianHUN10.0000.4500.5000.4000.4000.3000.4009.587
    2SUCIU Ioan SilviuROM10.0000.5000.5000.3000.5000.5000.3009.550+0.037
    3SELLATHURAI PrashanthAUS10.0000.5000.5000.4000.4000.5000.5009.525+0.062
    4FERDJANI Sid AliALG9.9000.6000.4000.5000.6000.8000.6009.325+0.262
    5CANO VictorESP9.7000.5000.5000.5000.5000.4000.3009.225+0.362
    6SELIGMAN RobertCRO9.8000.8000.8000.7000.6000.6000.6009.125+0.462
    7VALEEV IldarKAZ10.0000.9000.9001.1000.7001.1000.7009.100+0.487
    8MERCKX HansBEL9.9001.0001.0000.7000.9001.2000.8008.975+0.612
    9HINATOVICH AliakseiBLR9.5000.7000.7001.0000.7000.7000.7008.800+0.787
    10COMBARROS OriolESP9.7000.8000.7001.3000.9001.0000.9008.800+0.787
    11KUVAKIN VadymUKR9.4000.6000.7000.6000.6000.7000.6008.775+0.812
    12ANDERGASSEN ThomasGER9.4000.7000.7000.9000.7000.8000.8008.650+0.937
    13JUCKEL RobertGER9.8001.0001.0001.2001.5001.3001.2008.625+0.962
    14FOKIN AntonUZB9.3000.7000.7000.8001.0000.6000.6008.600+0.987
    15BEZUGO FilipePOR9.4000.9001.0000.9000.7000.8000.9008.525+1.062
    16AALTO SamiFIN9.5001.1001.0000.9001.1000.8000.9008.525+1.062
    17COUCKHUYT GŁntherBEL9.4001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.9008.400+1.187
    18SAVENKOV DenisBLR9.4001.0001.0001.0001.1001.1000.9008.375+1.212
    19CAMPOS ManuelPOR9.6001.4001.4001.4001.2001.2001.0008.300+1.287
    20BENKO AlexanderSVK9.1000.9000.9001.2001.0001.2000.8008.100+1.487
    21FEKETE LeventeHUN9.3001.1001.1001.3001.2001.4001.2008.100+1.487
    22BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN9.5001.4001.4001.4001.7001.6001.3008.050+1.537
    23SCHAERER ChristophSUI9.2001.2001.2001.4001.0001.3001.1008.000+1.587
    24GIORGADZE IliaGEO8.8000.9000.9000.8000.7000.9000.7007.975+1.612
    25SAGER PhilippeSUI8.9001.1001.2000.9001.2001.3001.0007.775+1.812
    26REXA DanielCZE9.1001.3001.2001.7001.4001.5001.4007.700+1.887
    27ONN Kwang TungMAS8.8001.4001.3001.3000.8001.1001.3007.550+2.037
    28PIASECKY SamuelSVK8.8001.4001.4001.2001.7001.4001.3007.425+2.162
    29TANSKANEN JaniFIN9.5002.0002.0002.1002.4002.4002.0007.375+2.212
    30YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ8.6001.3001.3001.3001.4001.1001.2007.325+2.262
    31BERTONCELJ SasoSLO8.3001.2001.2001.1001.4000.8001.0007.175+2.412
    32RAUSCHER MarioAUT8.7001.6001.6001.8001.4001.7001.6007.075+2.512
    33DIMIC AlenSLO8.7002.1002.0002.2002.5002.2001.8006.575+3.012

  • 2005 World Cup Ghent - Rings Men Preliminary   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Rings Men's Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1VAN GELDER YuriNED10.0000.4000.3500.2000.2500.3000.2509.712-
    2JOVTCHEV JordanBUL10.0000.3500.3000.3500.3000.3000.3009.687+0.025
    3VOROBYOV OlexanderUKR10.0000.6500.6000.4000.5000.3000.3009.550+0.162
    4VALEEV IldarKAZ10.0000.6500.3000.4000.5500.6000.5509.475+0.237
    5KURBANBAYEV TimurKAZ10.0000.5000.5000.3000.6000.5000.7009.475+0.237
    6CARMONA ReguloVEN10.0000.5000.5000.4500.6000.7000.6009.450+0.262
    7SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.9000.6500.4500.5000.4500.5000.6009.387+0.325
    8JUCKEL RobertGER9.9000.6500.5500.4500.5500.5000.7009.337+0.375
    9SCHWEIZER AndreasSUI10.0000.5500.8000.6000.8000.5001.0009.312+0.400
    10FEKETE LeventeHUN9.8000.5000.4000.5500.5000.5000.6009.287+0.425
    11TORKKEL OlliFIN9.9000.8500.7000.6000.6000.4000.5509.287+0.425
    12AIT SAADA FatehALG10.0000.9500.9000.7000.6000.7000.6509.262+0.450
    13JIVAN Alin SanduROM9.9000.7000.6000.5500.6000.7000.8509.250+0.462
    14ISTRIA DamianAUS9.8000.6000.6000.4000.6000.8000.5509.212+0.500
    15SAVITSKI DimitriBLR9.7000.6500.5000.4000.6000.6000.5509.137+0.575
    16SELLATHURAI PrashanthAUS9.8000.6500.6500.7000.8000.8000.7009.087+0.625
    17ANDERGASSEN ThomasGER9.8000.7000.6500.7000.8001.0000.8509.037+0.675
    18REVELINSH ErikLAT9.6000.6500.7000.4000.5000.6000.5509.025+0.687
    19KUVAKIN VadymUKR9.6000.7000.5500.5000.8000.7000.8008.912+0.800
    20HIRSCHORN DavidDEN9.6000.9500.7000.8000.7000.7000.7508.862+0.850
    21COMBARROS OriolESP9.6001.0000.9000.8000.8000.8000.7008.775+0.937
    22CANO VictorESP9.2000.8000.6000.4500.6000.6000.5508.612+1.100
    23MUCHOWSKI KrzysztofPOL9.4000.8500.8000.5500.8000.9001.0008.562+1.150
    24LEE-HANSEN MathiasDEN9.4001.2000.9000.9000.7000.8000.9008.525+1.187
    25SIMOLA JanneFIN9.4001.2001.2000.8000.9000.8000.9008.450+1.262
    26BOESCHENSTEIN NikiSUI9.0000.6500.6000.5500.5000.6000.7008.400+1.312
    27GIORGADZE IliaGEO9.1000.7500.7000.5000.7000.7000.8008.387+1.325

  • 2005 World Cup Ghent - Vault Men Preliminary   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Vault Men's Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.9000.3000.3500.3500.3000.3000.3009.581
    9.9000.3000.3000.3000.2500.4000.400
    2 DRAGULESCU MarianROM9.9000.6500.7000.7500.8000.7000.7009.525+0.056
    10.0000.1500.1000.1000.2500.2000.100
    3DOMINGUEZ PatrickSUI9.9000.4000.4000.4000.3500.4000.3509.493+0.088
    9.9000.4500.5000.4000.4000.4000.450
    4 YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ9.9000.4000.3000.2000.4000.4000.3009.431+0.150
    9.6000.3500.3000.2000.5000.3000.200
    5ISTRIA DamianAUS9.9000.3000.3000.3000.4000.3000.2509.412+0.169
    9.6000.4000.3000.3000.6000.4000.400
    6WAMMES JeffreyNED9.9000.3500.4000.2000.3000.4000.3509.362+0.219
    9.6000.4000.5000.4000.5000.4000.350
    7BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN9.9000.4500.3000.6000.5000.5000.4009.356+0.225
    9.7000.4000.4000.5000.4000.5000.400
    8 SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT9.8000.4000.5000.3500.5000.5000.5009.356+0.225
    9.8000.4000.4000.4000.4500.5000.400
    9KUVAKIN VadymUKR9.9000.4000.5000.5000.6000.6000.4009.318+0.263
    9.8000.5000.6000.5500.7000.6000.500
    10 BLANIK LeszekPOL10.0000.9001.1001.1000.9000.8000.8009.275+0.306
    10.0000.5000.6000.4500.6000.5000.500
    11BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR9.7000.6000.5000.5000.6000.7000.5009.243+0.338
    9.8000.4500.4000.4000.6000.7000.300
    12O'NEIL BrandonCAN9.9000.6000.5500.5000.7000.7000.8009.218+0.363
    9.7000.5000.7000.5000.5000.5000.600
    13GAL RobertHUN9.9000.5000.4000.5000.7000.4000.4509.106+0.475
    9.8001.1001.1000.8001.0001.0001.000
    14 BOESCHENSTEIN NikiSUI9.7000.4500.5000.7000.4000.7000.5008.943+0.638
    9.8001.1001.3001.1001.1001.0001.000
    15VYORAL DavidCZE9.7000.6000.7000.8000.7000.7000.7008.862+0.719
    9.3000.6000.6000.5000.6000.4000.600
    16AUTALIPOV SainKAZ  4.612+4.969
    9.9000.6000.6000.6000.7000.8000.800
    17KONECNY MartinCZE 9.9001.0001.2001.0001.2001.1001.000 4.412 +5.169
     

  • 2005 World Cup Ghent - Parallel Bars Men Preliminary   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    Parallel Bars Men's Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1VIVO AndreuESP9.9000.4500.4000.5000.4000.3500.3509.500-
    2VALEEV IldarKAZ10.0000.5500.5000.4500.5000.6000.5009.487+0.013
    3FOKIN AntonUZB10.0000.4500.5500.5000.7000.6000.6009.437+0.063
    4PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO9.6000.4000.4000.2500.2000.2500.4009.275+0.225
    5SAVENKOV DenisBLR9.6000.4500.6000.4500.2000.3000.3009.225+0.275
    6YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ9.6000.4500.5000.3500.2000.4000.3509.212+0.288
    7GIORGADZE IliaGEO9.6000.4000.5000.3000.3000.4000.5509.200+0.300
    8KUVAKIN VadymUKR9.7000.5500.4000.5000.6000.6000.5509.150+0.350
    9CAPELLI ClaudioSUI9.5000.3500.4500.4000.3000.4000.4009.112+0.388
    10ZONDERLAND EpkeNED9.6000.6500.5000.4500.4000.5000.5009.112+0.388
    11CAMPOS ManuelPOR9.4000.5500.5000.6000.4000.4000.6008.887+0.613
    12PIASECKY SamuelSVK9.9001.3501.4001.4001.3001.1001.4008.537+0.963
    13BEZUGO FilipePOR9.2000.7500.7000.9000.7000.7000.9008.437+1.063
    14KULESZA RomanPOL9.3001.2001.1001.1000.8000.9001.1008.250+1.250
    15BURYAK MaksymUKR8.9000.9501.4000.9500.9000.9001.1007.925+1.575
    16SUCIU Ioan SilviuROM8.8000.9001.1001.0000.8000.8001.0007.875+1.625
    17NG Shu MunMAS9.0001.1001.2001.2000.8001.2001.3007.825+1.675
    18O'NEIL BrandonCAN9.0001.9001.5001.5001.5001.7001.5007.450+2.050
    19SAGER PhilippeSUI8.6001.3001.6001.2001.4001.6001.8007.125+2.375
    20REXA DanielCZE8.6001.2501.5001.5001.6001.8001.5007.075+2.425

  • 2005 World Cup Ghent - High Bar Men Preliminary   April 30, 2005
    2005 World Cup Ghent
    High Bar Men's Preliminaries
    SV B1B2B3B4B5B6PenTotalGap
    1SCHAERER ChristophSUI10.0000.4500.4000.5000.3500.5000.6009.537
    2KtwoCNY MartinCZE9.9000.6500.6000.5000.8000.7000.6009.262+0.275
    3PEGAN AljazSLO9.8000.5000.5000.6000.6000.7000.5009.250+0.287
    4YERIMBETOV YernarKAZ9.7000.4500.5000.5000.6000.6000.6009.150+0.387
    5SEBTI YousefALG9.6000.5000.4000.4500.5000.5000.7009.112+0.425
    6BOESCHENSTEIN NikiSUI9.6000.5000.6000.6500.6000.6000.6009.000+0.537
    7SELARIU Razvan DorinROM9.7000.8000.9001.0000.9001.0000.9008.775+0.762
    8KULESZA RomanPOL9.7001.2001.0001.1000.9001.0001.0008.675+0.862
    9PIASECKY SamuelSVK9.6001.0001.1000.8500.9001.0000.8008.662+0.875
    10ONN Kwang TungMAS9.5001.0000.8001.2000.9000.8001.1008.550+0.987
    11CAMPOS ManuelPOR9.1000.6000.7000.6000.7000.7000.6008.450+1.087
    12TANSKANEN JaniFIN9.8001.2001.2001.5001.5001.6001.4008.400+1.137
    13JUCKEL RobertGER9.3000.9000.7001.3500.9001.1001.1008.300+1.237
    14SAVENKOV DenisBLR9.3001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0008.300+1.237
    15ZONDERLAND EpkeNED9.2000.8001.0000.8501.0001.1000.8008.287+1.250
    16SAVITSKI DimitriBLR9.4001.1001.1001.2001.2001.1000.9008.275+1.262
    17DIMIC AlenSLO9.2001.1001.1001.0001.0000.9001.0008.175+1.362
    18CRACA BernardoPOR9.0000.8000.9000.8000.9000.9000.8008.150+1.387
    19BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR9.2001.1001.0001.1501.2001.0000.8008.137+1.400
    20CHRISTENSEN ThomasDEN9.2001.2001.2001.4001.5001.1001.2007.950+1.587
    21WAMMES JeffreyNED9.3001.3001.3001.5001.6001.6001.6007.800+1.737
    22MONKKONEN JariFIN8.9001.2001.2001.1501.2001.0000.9007.762+1.775
    23RAUSCHER MarioAUT8.9001.1001.0001.3001.1001.3001.1007.750+1.787
    24CANO VictorESP8.5001.0001.0000.7000.8000.8000.8007.650+1.887
    25VIVO AndreuESP9.1001.5001.5001.6001.8001.7001.5007.525+2.012
    26ISTRIA DamianAUS8.6001.5001.5001.5001.3001.3001.3007.200+2.337
    27SUCIU Ioan SilviuROM7.2001.4001.4001.4001.3001.2001.3005.850+3.687
    28BURYAK MaksymUKR6.7000.8001.1001.0000.9000.9000.9005.775+3.762

     Gymnastics Results  

       Copyright © 2005    www.GymnasticsResults.com.    All rights reserved.

    Google