GymnasticsResults.com

FIG World Challenge Cup
Koper (SLO)
2018 May 31 - June 3

FIG World Challenge Cup Koper (SLO) 2018 May 31 - June 3

Men Apparatus Finals

Men Floor Exercise Final Men Pommel Horse Final Men Rings Final Men Vault Final Men Parallel Bars Final Men Horizontal Bar Final

Women Apparatus Finals

Vault Finals Women Uneven Bars Finals Women Beam Finals Women Floor Exercise Finals Women

Men Qualification

Men Floor Exercise Qualification Men Pommel Horse Qualification Men Rings Qualification Men Vault Qualification Men Parallel Bars Qualification Men Horizontal Bar Qualification

Women Apparatus Qualification

Vault Women Qualification Uneven Bars Women Qualification Beam Women Qualification Floor Exercise Women Qualification

Men Floor Exercise Final

R.Name NOCD E Pen. ScoreTotal
1SATO TakumiJPN6,408,5500,00 14,95014,950
2DOLGOPYAT ArtiomISR6,608,4500,10 14,95014,950
3GISCHARD BenjaminSUI6,108,2500,00 14,35014,350
4BONCSER KristianHUN5,408,4000,00 13,80013,800
5SHATILOV AlexanderISR6,207,6000,00 13,80013,800
6KARDOS BotondHUN5,708,0500,00 13,75013,750
7OLIVEIRA RenatoBRA5,807,3000,00 13,10013,100
8DEURLOO BartNED5,606,1000,30 11,40011,400

Men Pommel Horse Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1KAMEYAMA KoheiJPN6,408,4000,0014,80014,800
2KURBANOV NarimanKAZ5,908,6000,0014,50014,500
3BERTONCELJ SaSoSLO6,108,2000,0014,30014,300
4MICHNAK SlavomirSVK6,007,9000,0013,90013,900
5SUGINO TakaakiJPN6,507,4000,0013,90013,900
6KALLAI ZoltanHUN5,707,8500,0013,55013,550
7SIENICHKIN AndriiUKR6,206,7000,0012,90012,900
8ABU AL SOUD AhmadJOR6,106,2500,0012,35012,350

Men Rings Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1TAKEDA KazuyukiJPN6,108,8500,0014,95014,950
2COLAK IbrahimTUR6,208,7500,0014,95014,950
3LODADIO MarcoITA6,308,6500,0014,95014,950
4KONSTANTINIDIS KonstantinosGRE6,108,3500,0014,45014,450
5MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile ROU6,108,1500,0014,25014,250
6PHILIPPE MathiasFRA5,708,2500,0013,95013,950
7SATO TakumiJPN5,408,0000,0013,40013,400
8YILMAZ HamzaTUR6,007,2500,0013,25013,250

Men Vault Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1LE Thanh TungVIE5,609,3000,0014,90014,600
5,209,1000,0014,300
2SATO TakumiJPN5,608,9500,0014,55014,475
5,209,2000,0014,400
3GISCHARD BenjaminSUI5,608,9500,0014,55014,325
5,208,9000,0014,100
4MEDVEDEV AndreyISR5,608,9500,1014,45014,125
6,007,9000,1013,800
5SHEK Wai HungHKG5,609,1000,0014,70014,075
5,608,1500,3013,450
6NIN REYES AudrysDOM6,007,6500,3013,35013,900
5,608,8500,0014,450
7ONDER AhmetTUR5,208,0000,0013,20013,850
5,209,3000,0014,500
8DOLGOPYAT ArtiomISR5,607,6000,3012,90013,450
5,208,8000,0014,000

Men Parallel Bars Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1DINH Phuong ThanhVIE6,208,7500,0014,95014,950
2MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile ROU5,908,9500,0014,85014,850
3LEVANTESI MatteoITA5,908,5000,0014,40014,400
4COLAK IbrahimTUR5,808,5500,0014,35014,350
5TAKEDA KazuyukiJPN6,008,3000,0014,30014,300
6MACCHINI CarloITA5,208,7500,0013,95013,950
7PHILIPPE MathiasFRA5,207,7500,0012,95012,950
8PATERSON CoryCAN5,507,4500,0012,95012,950

Men Horizontal Bar Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1SUGINO TakaakiJPN5,808,3000,0014,10014,100
2NIN REYES AudrysDOM5,908,1500,0014,05014,050
3POLATO GustavoBRA5,708,2000,0013,90013,900
4ZONDERLAND EpkeNED5,907,9500,0013,85013,850
5SAMILOGLU UmitTUR5,907,8500,0013,75013,750
6TAKEDA KazuyukiJPN5,707,5000,0013,20013,200
7KRATTER MorenoSUI5,306,5000,0011,80011,800
8HEGI OliverSUI5,206,1000,0011,30011,300

Women Vault Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,809,3000,0015,10014,500
4,609,3000,0013,900
2GOLGOTA DenisaROU5,408,8000,0014,20014,025
4,809,0500,0013,850
3KYSSELEF TjaSaSLO4,809,0500,0013,85013,750
5,008,7500,1013,650
4NETZER OfirISR4,808,9000,0013,70013,750
4,809,0000,0013,800
5TKALCEC TijanaCRO4,609,0500,0013,65013,675
4,609,1000,0013,700
6PENA ABREU YamiletDOM5,408,8000,3013,90013,600
4,608,7000,0013,300
7PETER SaraHUN4,609,1500,0013,75013,550
4,209,1500,0013,350
8IRFANALUTHFI RifdaINA4,607,5000,3011,80012,650
4,608,9000,0013,500

Women Uneven Bars Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1MOKOSOVA BarboraSVK5,208,2500,0013,45013,450
2VAN GERNER CelineNED5,008,4000,0013,40013,400
3BOECZOEGO DorinaHUN5,007,7500,0012,75012,750
4MUTLU DemetTUR4,607,6000,0012,20012,200
5STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,107,0500,0012,15012,150
6GOLGOTA DenisaROU4,607,5000,0012,10012,100
7HRIBAR LucijaSLO4,507,4500,0011,95011,950
8MAKRA NoemiHUN4,906,4500,0011,35011,350

Women Beam Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1VAN GERNER CelineNED5,108,4000,0013,50013,500
2STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,308,1500,0013,45013,450
3GOLGOTA DenisaROU5,407,8500,0013,25013,250
4MOKOSOVA BarboraSVK4,708,4500,0013,15013,150
5UCTAS SANLI GoksuTUR5,307,7500,0013,05013,050
6IRFANALUTHFI RifdaINA5,107,6500,0012,75012,750
7NG Yan YinHKG4,807,7000,0012,50012,500
8PETER SaraHUN5,007,1000,0012,10012,100

Women Floor Exercise Final

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,008,1500,0013,15013,150
2GOLGOTA DenisaROU5,407,5000,0012,90012,900
3MOKOSOVA BarboraSVK4,608,0500,0012,65012,650
4IRFANALUTHFI RifdaINA4,807,7500,0012,55012,550
5KYSSELEF TjaSaSLO4,308,1000,0012,40012,400
6BOECZOEGO DorinaHUN4,807,4000,1012,10012,100
7PETER SaraHUN4,707,2000,1011,80011,800
8YILMAZ TutyaTUR4,407,3500,0011,75011,750

Men Floor Exercise Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1SATO TakumiJPN6,108,8000,00 14,90014,900
2DOLGOPYAT ArtiomISR6,608,2500,1014,75014,750
3GISCHARD BenjaminSUI6,108,1500,0014,25014,250
4BONCSER KristianHUN5,608,6000,0014,20014,200
5DEURLOO BartNED5,808,2000,0014,00014,000
6OLIVEIRA RenatoBRA5,808,1500,0013,95013,950
7SHATILOV AlexanderISR5,908,1000,1013,90013,900
8KARDOS BotondHUN5,708,1500,0013,85013,850
9ONDER AhmetTUR5,808,0500,0013,85013,850
10VEKKI SakariFIN5,308,5000,0013,80013,800
11VERHOFSTAD BramNED6,107,7000,0013,80013,800
12TERBOVSEK LukaSLO5,608,1500,0013,75013,750
13PHILIPPE MathiasFRA5,508,2000,0013,70013,700
14SUGINO TakaakiJPN5,708,1000,1013,70013,700
15YUDENKOV YevgenUKR5,608,1500,1013,65013,650
16ARICAN FerhatTUR5,608,0500,0013,65013,650
17LEVANTESI MatteoITA5,308,2500,1013,45013,450
18SHKLIARENKO RomanUKR5,108,3000,0013,40013,400
19AL-HMOOD MajdiJOR5,308,1000,0013,40013,400
20WIBYE HaraldNOR5,408,0500,1013,35013,350
21SORAVUO EmilFIN5,507,9000,3013,10013,100
22PATERSON CoryCAN5,207,8000,0013,00013,000
23KIM VyacheslavKAZ5,307,9000,3012,90012,900
24LUNGUL AndreyKAZ5,807,4000,4012,80012,800
25BALDURSSON EythorISL4,707,5500,0012,25012,250
26JOHNSEN FredrikNOR5,107,1000,0012,20012,200
27DINH Phuong ThanhVIE4,807,3500,0012,15012,150
28CSUKASSY MathieuCAN5,606,4500,0012,05012,050
29SERHANI SamirSUI5,706,1500,0011,85011,850
30LE Thanh TungVIE5,206,4500,0011,65011,650
31KONSTANTINIDIS ChristoforosGRE5,606,3500,3011,65011,650
32NIN REYES AudrysDOM5,805,8500,1011,55011,550
33WEINGERL JureSLO5,006,4500,0011,45011,450
34BARBOSA GabrielBRA5,705,7500,0011,45011,450
35MICHNAK SlavomirSVK4,107,5500,4011,25011,250
36KOTRONG AdelinROU5,204,6000,309,5009,500

Men Pommel Horse Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1SUGINO TakaakiJPN6,308,5000,0014,80014,800
2KAMEYAMA KoheiJPN6,308,1000,0014,40014,400
3ABU AL SOUD AhmadJOR5,808,3500,0014,15014,150
4MICHNAK SlavomirSVK5,508,5000,0014,00014,000
5SIENICHKIN AndriiUKR5,508,3500,0013,85013,850
6BERTONCELJ SaSoSLO5,807,7500,0013,55013,550
7KALLAI ZoltanHUN5,907,6500,0013,55013,550
8KURBANOV NarimanKAZ6,307,1500,0013,45013,450
9MACCHINI CarloITA5,208,1000,0013,30013,300
10TOMMASONE CyrilFRA5,807,4500,0013,25013,250
11HEGI OliverSUI5,607,4000,0013,00013,000
12SHATILOV AlexanderISR4,908,0500,0012,95012,950
13YUDENKOV YevgenUKR5,507,3000,0012,80012,800
14DYRMISHI XheniAUT5,107,3000,0012,40012,400
15BARON MatijaCRO5,806,5500,0012,35012,350
16DINH Phuong ThanhVIE4,607,6500,0012,25012,250
17GISCHARD BenjaminSUI5,706,5000,0012,20012,200
18PRPIC RenatoCRO5,706,5000,0012,20012,200
19PHAN Ngoc HungVIE4,707,4500,0012,15012,150
20ARICAN FerhatTUR5,906,2000,0012,10012,100
21KISEK LukaSLO5,206,7000,0011,90011,900
22YILMAZ HamzaTUR4,707,1500,0011,85011,850
23KAILIDIS Charalampos GRE5,506,0000,0011,50011,500
24LOUWIJE BramNED5,705,8000,0011,50011,500
25POLATO GustavoBRA4,906,5500,0011,45011,450
26JOHNSEN FredrikNOR4,606,7500,0011,35011,350
27DEURLOO BartNED5,206,1500,0011,35011,350
28LEVANTESI MatteoITA4,606,4000,0011,00011,000
29CSUKASSY MathieuCAN5,305,7000,0011,00011,000
30KOSKI EliasFIN3,507,3000,0010,80010,800
31BONCSER KristianHUN4,206,4500,0010,65010,650
32DOLGOPYAT ArtiomISR4,905,4000,0010,30010,300
33MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile ROU4,805,0500,009,8509,850
34KOTRONG AdelinROU4,704,7000,009,4009,400
35BLACKMAN MACHADO ViniciusBRA4,904,2500,009,1509,150
36PATERSON CoryCAN4,504,6000,009,1009,100
37TALSNES VetleNOR5,303,7500,009,0509,050
38JONASSON ArnthorISL4,204,6000,008,8008,800

Men Rings Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1LODADIO MarcoITA6,308,5500,0014,85014,850
2COLAK IbrahimTUR6,208,6000,0014,80014,800
3KONSTANTINIDIS KonstantinosGRE6,108,5500,0014,65014,650
4MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile ROU6,108,3000,0014,40014,400
5TAKEDA KazuyukiJPN5,808,5500,0014,35014,350
6YILMAZ HamzaTUR6,008,1500,0014,15014,150
7SATO TakumiJPN5,708,2000,0013,90013,900
8PHILIPPE MathiasFRA5,707,9500,0013,65013,650
9PHAM Phuoc HungVIE5,607,9500,0013,55013,550
10BARBOSA GabrielBRA5,308,0000,0013,30013,300
11SERHANI SamirSUI5,607,6500,0013,25013,250
12KONSTANTINIDIS ChristoforosGRE5,307,8000,0013,10013,100
13KOSKI EliasFIN4,608,3000,0012,90012,900
14NG Kiu ChungHKG5,607,3000,0012,90012,900
15YUDENKOV YevgenUKR5,707,2000,0012,90012,900
16JOHNSEN FredrikNOR4,907,9500,0012,85012,850
17OLIVEIRA RenatoBRA5,007,7500,0012,75012,750
18DANG NamVIE5,906,7000,0012,60012,600
19GISCHARD BenjaminSUI4,907,6500,0012,55012,550
20KARDOS BotondHUN4,607,9500,0012,55012,550
21BLETTERMAN MichelNED4,707,8000,0012,50012,500
22CSUKASSY MathieuCAN5,107,4000,0012,50012,500
23ARIFIN SamsulINA5,307,1500,0012,45012,450
24COTUNA Vlad BogdanROU5,606,6000,0012,20012,200
25WIBYE HaraldNOR4,107,7500,0011,85011,850
26LUNGUL AndreyKAZ4,706,9500,0011,65011,650
27POZOWSKI JacekPOL4,905,8500,0010,75010,750
28BALDURSSON EythorISL3,806,8500,0010,65010,650
29VECSERNYES DavidHUN2,106,7004,304,5004,500

Men Vault Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1MEDVEDEV AndreyISR5,609,2000,0014,80014,750
5,609,1000,0014,700
2SATO TakumiJPN5,608,7500,0014,35014,400
5,209,2500,0014,450
3LE Thanh TungVIE5,608,8500,1014,35014,325
5,209,1000,0014,300
4SHEK Wai HungHKG5,609,1000,0014,70014,300
4,809,1000,0013,900
5NIN REYES AudrysDOM5,609,0000,0014,60014,300
5,208,8000,0014,000
6ONDER AhmetTUR5,208,8000,0014,00014,275
5,209,3500,0014,550
7DOLGOPYAT ArtiomISR5,209,1000,0014,30014,225
5,209,0500,1014,150
8GISCHARD BenjaminSUI5,608,7000,0014,30014,200
5,208,9000,0014,100
9OLIVEIRA RenatoBRA5,208,9000,0014,10013,875
4,808,8500,0013,650
10ARICAN FerhatTUR5,208,6000,1013,70013,875
5,208,8500,0014,050
11JIM Man HinHKG5,208,9000,3013,80013,850
4,809,1000,0013,900
12SORAVUO EmilFIN4,809,1000,0013,90013,725
4,409,1500,0013,550
13PRAYOKO AgusINA5,608,8500,0014,45013,625
5,207,7000,1012,800
14WIBYE HaraldNOR4,808,7000,1013,40013,400
4,409,0000,0013,400
15REINHARDSSON Valgard ISL5,208,0000,0013,20013,375
5,208,6500,3013,550
16SHKLIARENKO RomanUKR4,808,8500,0013,65013,325
4,009,0000,0013,000
17YUDENKOV YevgenUKR4,808,6500,1013,35013,225
4,009,1000,0013,100
18KARDOS BotondHUN5,209,1500,0014,35013,200
2,809,2500,0012,050
19BALDURSSON EythorISL4,408,9000,0013,30013,000
4,008,7000,0012,700
20LUNGUL AndreyKAZ5,208,1000,0013,30012,950
5,207,7000,3012,600
21KIM VyacheslavKAZ4,808,9500,1013,65012,350
4,808,3502,1011,050

Men Parallel Bars Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1DINH Phuong ThanhVIE6,208,9000,0015,10015,100
2MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile ROU5,908,8000,0014,70014,700
3LEVANTESI MatteoITA5,908,6000,0014,50014,500
4COLAK IbrahimTUR5,808,3500,0014,15014,150
5MACCHINI CarloITA5,208,8000,0014,00014,000
6PATERSON CoryCAN5,508,4500,0013,95013,950
7PHILIPPE MathiasFRA5,608,2500,0013,85013,850
8TAKEDA KazuyukiJPN5,708,1000,0013,80013,800
9HEGI OliverSUI6,107,7000,0013,80013,800
10LAMUT Andra┼żSLO4,908,8000,0013,70013,700
11ONDER AhmetTUR5,907,8000,0013,70013,700
12PHAM Phuoc HungVIE6,007,7000,0013,70013,700
13KOSKI EliasFIN4,708,8500,0013,55013,550
14YUDENKOV YevgenUKR5,807,7000,0013,50013,500
15REINHARDSSON Valgard ISL4,908,4500,0013,35013,350
16DIMIC AlenSLO5,507,8500,0013,35013,350
17SOROKINE MichaelISR4,708,3500,0013,05013,050
18COTUNA Vlad BogdanROU5,607,3500,0012,95012,950
19KRATTER MorenoSUI5,407,4500,0012,85012,850
20KORCHAK IlanISR5,007,7000,0012,70012,700
21BLACKMAN MACHADO ViniciusBRA5,007,6500,0012,65012,650
22JOHNSEN FredrikNOR4,907,6000,0012,50012,500
23CSUKASSY MathieuCAN5,606,9000,0012,50012,500
24NIN REYES AudrysDOM5,207,2500,0012,45012,450
25KALLAI ZoltanHUN4,707,7000,0012,40012,400
26BONCSER KristianHUN4,107,5500,0011,65011,650
27POLATO GustavoBRA4,506,5500,0011,05011,050
28WIBYE HaraldNOR4,805,9000,0010,70010,700
29BLETTERMAN MichelNED1,907,4004,005,3005,300

Men Horizontal Bar Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1TAKEDA KazuyukiJPN5,608,5000,0014,10014,100
2SUGINO TakaakiJPN5,808,1500,0013,95013,950
3NIN REYES AudrysDOM6,107,8000,0013,90013,900
4HEGI OliverSUI5,807,9000,0013,70013,700
5ZONDERLAND EpkeNED5,608,0000,0013,60013,600
6SAMILOGLU UmitTUR5,907,6000,0013,50013,500
7POLATO GustavoBRA5,607,8000,0013,40013,400
8KRATTER MorenoSUI5,707,6000,0013,30013,300
9PATERSON CoryCAN5,607,6500,0013,25013,250
10DINH Phuong ThanhVIE5,307,6500,0012,95012,950
11SHATILOV AlexanderISR5,107,8000,0012,90012,900
12DEURLOO BartNED6,106,8000,0012,90012,900
13MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile ROU5,407,4500,0012,85012,850
14VECSERNYES DavidHUN5,307,4500,0012,75012,750
15COTUNA Vlad BogdanROU5,707,0500,0012,75012,750
16LE Thanh TungVIE5,307,1500,0012,45012,450
17REINHARDSSON Valgard ISL4,607,8000,0012,40012,400
18DIMIC AlenSLO5,806,5500,0012,35012,350
19KALLAI ZoltanHUN4,307,7000,0012,00012,000
20ONDER AhmetTUR5,306,7000,0012,00012,000
21KAILIDIS Charalampos GRE4,707,2500,0011,95011,950
22PHILIPPE MathiasFRA5,306,4500,0011,75011,750
23KIM VyacheslavKAZ4,906,7000,0011,60011,600
24OLIVEIRA RenatoBRA4,906,6500,0011,55011,550
25MACCHINI CarloITA5,905,6500,0011,55011,550
26LEVANTESI MatteoITA5,206,3000,0011,50011,500
27SOROKINE MichaelISR4,606,4000,0011,00011,000
28SHKLIARENKO RomanUKR5,205,6500,0010,85010,850
29SASNAL FilipPOL4,505,9500,0010,45010,450
30WIBYE HaraldNOR3,706,6500,0010,35010,350
31KOSKI EliasFIN4,106,0500,0010,15010,150
32TALSNES VetleNOR4,305,5500,009,8509,850

Women Vault Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1GOLGOTA DenisaROU5,408,9500,0014,35013,850
4,808,5500,0013,350
2PENA ABREU YamiletDOM5,408,8500,0014,25013,725
4,608,7000,1013,200
3KYSSELEF TjaSaSLO4,809,0000,0013,80013,700
5,008,7000,1013,600
4NETZER OfirISR4,808,8500,0013,65013,675
4,808,9000,0013,700
5IRFANALUTHFI RifdaINA4,608,8000,0013,40013,475
4,608,9500,0013,550
6STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI4,009,0000,0013,00013,400
4,609,2000,0013,800
7PETER SaraHUN4,608,9500,0013,55013,400
4,209,0500,0013,250
8TKALCEC TijanaCRO4,608,8000,0013,40013,400
4,608,8000,0013,400
9TRAN Doan Quynh NamVIE4,608,9000,0013,50013,175
4,208,6500,0012,850
10KAJIC EmaCRO4,608,6500,0013,25013,125
4,408,6000,0013,000
11CSASZTVAN LillaHUN4,608,7500,0013,35012,925
3,708,8000,0012,500
12UCTAS SANLI GoksuTUR4,108,3500,1012,35012,775
4,608,6000,0013,200
13SOEDERSTROEM JulieNOR4,008,7000,0012,70012,650
3,708,9000,0012,600
14SAHIN IlajdaTUR4,008,7000,1012,60012,600
4,008,6000,0012,600
FINSTAD LinnNOR4,008,9500,0012,950DNF
DNS

Women Uneven Bars Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1MOKOSOVA BarboraSVK5,208,3000,0013,50013,500
2VAN GERNER CelineNED5,008,3000,0013,30013,300
3BOECZOEGO DorinaHUN4,908,1000,0013,00013,000
4MAKRA NoemiHUN5,007,5500,0012,55012,550
5MUTLU DemetTUR4,607,7000,0012,30012,300
6STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,107,1500,0012,25012,250
7CRISAN IoanaROU5,306,8000,0012,10012,100
8GOLGOTA DenisaROU4,607,3500,0011,95011,950
9HRIBAR LucijaSLO4,506,6000,0011,10011,100
10NETZER OfirISR4,406,5500,0010,95010,950
11MEIER LeonieSUI4,006,9000,0010,90010,900
12DO Thi Ngoc HuongVIE4,006,4500,0010,45010,450
13YILMAZ TutyaTUR4,505,7500,0010,25010,250
14NGUYEN Tienna Katelyn VIE2,807,2500,0010,05010,050
15SOEDERSTROEM JulieNOR4,006,0500,0010,05010,050
16FINSTAD LinnNOR2,806,2500,009,0509,050

Women Beam Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1VAN GERNER CelineNED5,108,6000,0013,70013,700
2STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,207,8500,0013,05013,050
3MOKOSOVA BarboraSVK4,808,1500,0012,95012,950
4UCTAS SANLI GoksuTUR5,207,5000,0012,70012,700
5GOLGOTA DenisaROU5,307,4000,0012,70012,700
6PETER SaraHUN5,107,5500,0012,65012,650
7NG Yan YinHKG4,807,7500,0012,55012,550
8IRFANALUTHFI RifdaINA5,107,4000,0012,50012,500
9MEIER LeonieSUI5,007,3500,0012,35012,350
10SAJN AdelaSLO5,007,4000,1012,30012,300
11YILMAZ TutyaTUR5,506,8000,0012,30012,300
12FINSTAD LinnNOR4,807,2500,0012,05012,050
13CRISAN IoanaROU5,206,8500,0012,05012,050
14KYSSELEF TjaSaSLO4,906,8500,0011,75011,750
15ZWICKER ChristinaCRO4,706,8000,0011,50011,500
16SOEDERSTROEM JulieNOR4,106,9000,0011,00011,000
17TRAN Doan Quynh NamVIE4,905,9000,0010,80010,800
18MAKRA NoemiHUN5,105,4000,0010,50010,500
19FURAC PetraCRO4,205,4000,009,6009,600
20ARMARTIANI .INA4,005,5000,009,5009,500
21PENA ABREU YamiletDOM4,604,0000,108,5008,500

Women Floor Exercise Qualification

R.NameNOCDEPen.ScoreTotal
1GOLGOTA DenisaROU5,307,9500,0013,25013,250
2STEINGRUBER GiuliaSUI5,108,0000,0013,10013,100
3PETER SaraHUN4,807,8000,0012,60012,600
4IRFANALUTHFI RifdaINA4,807,7500,0012,55012,550
5MOKOSOVA BarboraSVK4,707,7500,0012,45012,450
6BOECZOEGO DorinaHUN4,907,8000,3012,40012,400
7YILMAZ TutyaTUR4,707,5500,0012,25012,250
8KYSSELEF TjaSaSLO4,307,8500,0012,15012,150
9SOEDERSTROEM JulieNOR4,607,5500,0012,15012,150
10NETZER OfirISR4,607,6000,1012,10012,100
11HRIBAR LucijaSLO4,407,5000,0011,90011,900
12ZWICKER ChristinaCRO4,507,3500,0011,85011,850
13NGUYEN Tienna Katelyn VIE4,607,1500,0011,75011,750
14TRAN Doan Quynh NamVIE4,506,8500,0011,35011,350
15UCTAS SANLI GoksuTUR4,406,7500,3010,85010,850
16PENA ABREU YamiletDOM4,206,6500,0010,85010,850
17ARMARTIANI .INA4,206,3500,0010,55010,550
18FINSTAD LinnNOR4,306,0500,0010,35010,350
19ZABUKOVEC Judita HCSLO3,207,0000,0010,20010,200
20MEIER LeonieSUI4,605,4500,0010,05010,050