GymnasticsResults.com

Olympic Hopes Cup 2016
Liberec (CZE)
2016 Nov 2-6

Olympic Hopes Cup 2016 Liberec (CZE) 2016 Nov 2-6

Men Finals

Floor Exercise Finals Men Pommel Horse Finals Men Rings Finals Men Vault Finals Men Parallel Bars Finals Men Horizontal Bar Finals Men

Women Finals

Vault Final Women Uneven Bars Final Women Beam Final Women Floor Exercise Finals Women

Apparatus Finals Start Lists

Apparatus Finals Start Lists Men Apparatus Finals Start Lists Women

Results Women

Results Women Teams Results Women All-Around

Results Men

Results Men Teams Results Men All-Around

Information

Disciplines, categories and age:

Schedule

Wednesday Nov 2

09:00-19:00
17:00-19:00
20:00-20:30
Arrival
Optional training MAG & WAG
Accreditation MAG & WAG
Technical meeting MAG
Thursday Nov 3
07:30-09:30
09:30-12:00
13:00
13:00-13:50
14:00
14:15-16:15
16:20-17:10
17:15-19:15
19:30
20:00-20:30
20:00-22:00
Optional training WAG
Optional training MAG
Judges meeting MAG
Warm up MAG (1st Subdivision)
Opening ceremony MAG
Competition MAG (1st Subdivision)
Warm up MAG (2nd Suddivision)
Competition MAG (2nd Subdivision)
Award ceremony MAG
Technical meeting WAG
Optional training WAG
Friday Nov 4
07:30-09:30
09:30-12:00
13:00
13:00-13:50
14:00
14:15-16:15
16:20-17:10
17:15-19:15
19:30
20:00-20:30
20:00-22:00
Optional training MAG
Optional training WAG
Judges meeting WAG
Warm up WAG (1st Subdivision)
Opening ceremony WAG
Competition WAG (1st Subdivision)
Warm up WAG (2nd Subdivision)
Competition WAG (2nd Subdivision)
Award ceremony WAG
Technical meeting WAG
Optional training WAG
Saturday Nov 5
09:00-12:00
13:00-13:50
13:00
14:00-14:30
14:30-15:00
15:00-15:30
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30
16:30-17:00
Optional training MAG & WAG
Warm up MAG & WAG
Judges meeting MAG & WAG
Floor Exercise Final MAG
Pommel Horse Final MAG & Vault Final WAG
Rings Final MAG &: Uneven Bars Final WAG
Vault Final MAG & Beam Final WAG
Parallel Bars MAG & Floor Final WAG
Horizontal Bar Final MAG
Sunday Nov 6
Departure

Information

Directives