GymnasticsResults.com

World Challenge Cup 2016
Taca do Mundo
Anadia (POR)
2016 Jun 23-26

World Challenge Cup 2016 Anadia (POR) 2016 Jun 23-26

Results Apparatus Final Men Day 2

Results Vault Final Results Parallel Bars Final Results Horizontal Bar Final

Results Apparatus Final Women Day 2

Results Beam Final Results Floor Exercise Final

Results Apparatus Final Men Day 1

Results Floor Exercise Final Results Pommel Horse Final Results Rings Final

Results Apparatus Final Women Day 1

Results Vault Final Results Uneven Bars Final

Results Qualification Men Day 2

Results Qualification Vault Results Qualification Parallel Bars Results Qualification Horizontal Bar

Results Qualification Women Day 2

Results Qualification Beam Results Qualification Floor Exercise

Results Qualification Men Day 1

Results Qualification Floor Exercise Results Qualification Pommel Horse Results Qualification Rings

Results Qualification Women Day 1

Results Qualification Vault Results Qualification Uneven Bars

Information

Disciplines, categories and age:

Schedule

Monday June 20

14:00-18:00
Arrival of delegations
Training as per request in the warm up hall
Tuesday June 21

14:00-18:00
Arrival of delegations
Training as per request in the warm up hall
Wednesday June 22
09:15-19:00
20:15-21:00
Official training
Orientation meeting
Thursday June 23
14:00-15:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-19:00
Judges meeting
Warm-up
Qualification C1 (MAG: FX, PH, SR, WAG: VT, UB)
Friday June 24
14:00-15:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-19:00
Judges meeting
Warm-up
Qualification C1 (MAG: VT, PB, HB, WAG: BB, FX)
Saturday June 25
13:30-14:30
14:30-14:58
15:00-15:45
15:55-16:30
16:30-17:15
Judges meeting
Opening ceremony
Finals: MAG Floor Exercise & WAG Vault
Finals: MAG Pommel Horse
Finals: MAG Rings& WAG Uneven Bars
Sunday June 26
14:00-15:00
15:00-15:35
15:35-16:20
16:35-17:20
Judges meeting
Finals: MAG Vault
Finals: MAG Parallel Bars & WAG Beam
Finals: MAG Horizontal Bar & WAG Floor Exercise
Monday June 27
Departure of delegations

Participants

MAG Gymnasts
  • AUT KRANZLMUELLER Lukas
  • AUT BENDA Alexander
  • AUT KRANZLMUELLER Severin
  • AZE PAKHNYUK Petro
  • AZE STEPKO Oleg
  • BRA MARIANO Arthur
  • BRA SASAKI Sergio
  • CHN WENG Hao
  • CHN WANG Bo
  • CHN CEN Yu
  • CHN SUN Wei
  • CHN ZHUiaodong
  • COL CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
  • OL SANDOVAL AFANADOR Javier
  • RO MARKOVIC Tomislav
  • CRO KOROSTELJEV Andrej
  • CRO UDE Filip
  • CRO BARON Matija
  • CRO MOZNIK Marijo
  • CRO KOVACEVIC Anton
  • CUB LARDUET Manrique
  • CUB LERU Randy
  • ESP TALLON FERNANDEZ Alberto
  • ESP PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
  • ESP MARTIN MARTIN Andres
  • ESP TRAID PEREZ Kevin
  • FIN KIRMES Oskar
  • FIN VEKKI Sakari
  • FIN KANERVA Juho
  • FRA GOBAUX Julien
  • FRA HRIMECHE Zachari
  • FRA TOMMASONE Cyril
  • FRA AIT SAID Samir
  • FRA PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
  • GRE DOULKERIDIS Michail
  • GRE TANTALIDIS Antonios
  • GRE KAILIDIS Charalampos
  • GRE KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos
  • GRE ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
  • HKG JIM Man Hin
  • HUN HIDVEGI Vid
  • ISR SHATILOV Alexander
  • ISR MEDVEDEV Andrey
  • JAM BECKFORD Reiss
  • JOR AL-HMOOD Majdi
  • JOR ALSQOUR Adham
  • JOR ABU AL SOUD Ahmad
  • JPN NONOMURA Shogo
  • JPN TANIGAWA Wataru
  • JPN KAYA Kazuma
  • JPN OKAMURA Yasuhiro
  • LAT TRAMS Rihards
  • LAT KARDASOVS Vitalijs
  • LAT TREFILOVS Dmitrijs
  • LTU KUZMICKAS Tomas
  • LTU TVOROGAL Robert
  • MGL GANBAT Erdenebold
  • NOR SKJERAHAUG Stian
  • NOR GIACHINO Pietro
  • POR ALMEIDA Simao
  • POR BARBOSA Tiago
  • POR PALMA SIMOES Gustavo
  • POR FRAGOSO Francisco
  • POR MARTINS Ricardo
  • POR DA SILVA BARATA Vasco Miguel
  • POR DA SILVA ALMEIDA Simao Bernardo
  • SLO KLAVORA Rok
  • SLO SILC Ziga
  • SLO BERTONCELJ Saso
  • SLO KISEK Luka
  • SLO DIMIC Alen
  • TUN HARZI Wissem
WAG Gymnasts
  • ALG BOUFADENE Farah
  • AUS LITTLE Emily
  • AUS MILLER Larrissa
  • AUS MIZZEN Rianna
  • AUS NEDOV Emma WAG Gymnast
  • AUT MADER Jasmin
  • BRA BARBOSA Jade
  • BRA OLIVEIRA Lorrane
  • BRA ANDRADE Rebeca
  • BRA SARAIVA Flavia
  • CHI CASTRO Simona
  • CHN LIU Jinru
  • CHN WU Jing
  • CHNIE Yufen
  • CHN LYU Jiaqi
  • COL ESCOBAR GOMEZ Catalina Elena
  • CRO DEREK Ana
  • CUB VIDIAUX Marcia
  • ESP PALACIOS Ana
  • ESP RAYA I ARTIGAS Paula
  • ESP BECHDEJU Laura
  • FIN URVIKKO Annika
  • GRE MONOKROUSOU Evangelia
  • GRE AFRATI Argyro
  • GRE XOULOGI Ioanna
  • HUN BOECZOEGO Dorina
  • HUN KOVACS Zsofia
  • HUN MAKRA Noemi
  • ITA BUSATO Sofia
  • ITA FERRARI Vanessa
  • LAT GRISANE Valerija
  • LAT CIRCENE Alina
  • MAS TRACIE Ang
  • MAS TAN ING Yueh
  • MAS ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
  • MAS YEOH Li Wen
  • MEX MORENO Alexa
  • MEX LAGO Ana
  • NOR BERG Solveig
  • NOR BJOERSHOL Martine
  • PAN AMADO Isabella
  • PER ORREGO Ariana
  • POL JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna
  • POR MARTINS Filipa
  • POR MARQUES DE LIMA Zoi Mafalda
  • POR CARVALHO Mariana
  • POR MARIANITO Mariana
  • PUR MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ Paula Andrea
  • RSA MANN Bianca
  • SIN NATHAN Nadine Joy
  • SIN TAN Sze En
  • SLO BELAK Teja
  • SLO KYSSELEF Tjasa
  • SLO KAMNIKAR Ivana
  • SLO SAJN Adela
  • SWE LARSSON Emma
  • SWE WAGNER Veronica
  • VEN LOPEZ AROCHA Jessica Brizeida
Nominative Registration Definitive Registration Directives
World Challenge Cup 2016 Anadia (POR) 2016 Jun 23-26