43rd Salamun Memorial
FIG Artistic Gymnastics
World Cup



Maribor (SLO). 2010 May 07-10

Artistic Gymnastics Results

Women Apparatus Qualification



Artistic Gymnastics Women Qualification

Vault Vault Qualification Women
Uneven Bars Uneven Bars Qualification Women
Beam Beam Qualification Women
Floor Exercise Floor Exercise Qualification Women

Artistic Gymnastics Women

Nominative Entries Men and Women

Schedule
Friday2010 May 714:00-18:00Qualification
Saturday2010 May 816:00-18:30Finals MAG: FX, PH, SR
Finals WAG: VT, UB
Sunday2010 May 914:20-16:50Finals MAG: VT, PB, HB
Finalas WAG: BB, FX
Results
Men Qualification
Men Final
Women Qualification
Women Final


iPhone Accessories - WirelessEmporium.com


  Womenís Vault Qualification   2010 May 7

vault  43rd Salamun Memorial 2010
Womenís Vault Qualification
DE1
SLO
E2
CZE
E3
FRA
E4
SVK
E5E6EPenScoreQualification
1TOTH RenataHUN 5.008.708.509.009.00 8.8500.1013.75013.500
5.008.208.208.308.40 8.2500.0013.250
2KROONEN MayraNED 5.008.608.608.809.00 8.7000.1013.60013.475
5.008.408.309.008.50 8.4500.1013.350
3BELAK TejaSLO 5.308.308.208.508.50 8.4000.0013.70013.450
5.008.108.308.308.90 8.3000.1013.200
4SIKULOVA JanaCZE 4.408.608.608.908.90 8.7500.0013.15013.250
4.408.708.909.009.20 8.9500.0013.350
5CSILLAG TundeHUN 4.608.808.708.908.80 8.8000.0013.40013.175
5.207.807.908.107.60 7.8500.1012.950
6LEBLOND-CHARTRAND CoralieCAN 5.008.108.308.508.30 8.3000.0013.30013.125
4.408.508.408.908.80 8.6500.1012.950
7HORVAT CarmenSLO 4.808.508.408.508.70 8.5000.0013.30012.900
4.208.408.208.308.30 8.3000.0012.500
8GROSCH HannaAUT 4.608.208.408.608.40 8.4000.0013.00012.775
4.607.707.808.308.40 8.0500.1012.550
9GYURUSIOVA ViktoriaSVK 4.608.308.208.408.40 8.3500.0012.95012.725
4.407.808.008.208.20 8.1000.0012.500
10HOMOLOVA MariaSVK 4.408.308.208.508.40 8.3500.1012.65012.575
4.008.408.308.708.60 8.5000.0012.500
11RYKEN MarliesNED 5.008.508.709.008.80 8.7500.0013.75012.375
2.408.308.408.808.80 8.6000.0011.000
12NUSSBACHER KathrinAUT 4.407.908.008.408.20 8.1000.1012.40012.175
4.407.507.607.307.60 7.5500.0011.950
13DOLNICAR AlenkaSLO 5.007.807.908.308.40 8.1000.1013.00012.150
4.306.907.207.007.30 7.1000.1011.300
14MEYER MirandaCAN 5.007.908.008.408.10 8.0500.1012.95012.125
4.407.107.406.806.90 7.0000.1011.300
Official Results  

VT    UB    BB    FX     

  Womenís Bars Qualification   2010 May 7

uneven bars  43rd Salamun Memorial 2010
Womenís Bars Qualification
DE1
CZE
E2
SLO
E3
HUN
E4
SLO
E5E6EPenScore
1SIKULOVA JanaCZE5.507.507.107.307.707.40012.900
2KROONEN MayraNED5.207.507.407.807.507.50012.700
3KAMNIKAR IvanaSLO4.807.007.307.607.107.20012.000
4RYKEN MarliesNED5.406.706.206.606.506.55011.950
5MADER JasminAUT4.407.007.007.106.207.00011.400
6GROSCH HannaAUT5.205.805.906.306.506.10011.300
7NOVAK FionaSLO5.105.605.905.805.905.85010.950
8TOTH RenataHUN5.005.905.805.906.305.90010.900
9GYURUSIOVA ViktoriaSVK4.305.705.206.406.906.05010.350
10HOMOLOVA MariaSVK4.504.604.504.605.004.6009.100
Official Results  

VT    UB    BB    FX     




  Womenís Beam Qualification   2010 May 7

beam  43rd Salamun Memorial 2010
Womenís Beam Qualification
DE1
FRA
E2
HUN
E3
SLO
E4
SVK
E5E6EPenScore
1NOVAK FionaSLO5.308.007.608.008.208.00013.300
2LEBLONDCHARTRAND CoralieCAN5.008.408.207.607.808.00013.000
3TOTH RenataHUN5.107.807.607.908.207.85012.950
4KROONEN MayraNED5.107.508.007.507.807.65012.750
5BELAK TejaSLO5.307.407.407.607.307.40012.700
6HORVAT CarmenSLO4.807.907.607.707.907.80012.600
7RYKEN MarliesNED5.206.807.307.007.107.05012.250
8ORIVELLE AurelieFRA5.406.306.706.706.506.60012.000
9HOMOLOVA MariaSVK4.806.806.807.007.006.90011.700
10MEYER MirandaCAN5.506.105.805.706.005.90011.400
11SIKULOVA JanaCZE4.906.306.106.406.506.35011.250
12MADER JasminAUT4.606.506.406.706.606.55011.150
13GYURUSIOVA ViktoriaSVK4.605.806.306.406.506.35010.950
14GROSCH HannaAUT3.807.106.506.907.107.00010.800
15KYSSELEF TjasaSLO4.905.805.805.605.905.80010.700
16CSILLAG TundeHUN4.305.805.705.305.805.75010.050
Official Results  

VT    UB    BB    FX     

  Womenís Floor Exercise Qualification   2010 May 7

floor exercise  43rd Salamun Memorial 2010
Womenís Floor Exercise Qualification
DE1
HUN
E2
FRA
E3
CZE
E4
SVK
E5E6EPenScore
1CSILLAG TundeHUN5.108.108.308.408.208.25013.350
2KROONEN MayraNED5.107.507.908.207.907.90013.000
3RYKEN MarliesNED5.107.607.107.807.807.70012.800
4SIKULOVA JanaCZE4.807.608.007.907.907.90012.700
5LEBLONDCHARTRAND CoralieCAN4.907.707.807.707.507.70012.600
6NOVAK FionaSLO4.807.308.007.607.707.6500.1012.350
7MADER JasminAUT4.807.307.307.807.607.45012.250
8BELAK TejaSLO4.507.207.307.407.307.30011.800
9NUSSBACHER KathrinAUT4.307.007.507.207.607.35011.650
10ORIVELLE AurelieFRA4.806.907.207.307.507.2500.6011.450
11TOTH RenataHUN5.006.506.606.306.806.5500.3011.250
12MEYER MirandaCAN4.605.806.506.506.806.5000.4010.700
13GYURUSIOVA ViktoriaSVK4.206.306.606.707.106.6500.2010.650
14HOMOLOVA MariaSVK3.905.806.406.206.506.3000.309.900
Official Results  

VT    UB    BB    FX     

Thanks to Vrba Vrblac for sending results
 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2010   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved

Gymsupply.com