Gymnastics results

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
FIG Artistic Gymnastics World-Cup

Maribor (SLO) 2009 Apr 17-19

Finals Men

Men
Floor Exercise Finals MAG
Pommel Horse Finals MAG
Rings Finals MAG
Vault Finals MAG
Parallel Bars Finals MAG
Horizontal Bar Finals MAG
  Qualification Men
Women
  Finals Women
  Qualification Women
gymnastics booksGymnastics
Books   DVDs
from Amazon
Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
Visit Active Videos


  Menís Floor Exercise Finals   2009 Apr 18

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
Floor Exercise Final MAG
D
Score
E1
ROU
E2
SRB
E3
ESP
E4
JOR
E5
HUN
E6
SVK
E
Score
PenFinal
1HYPOLITO DIEGOBRA6,508,708,808,808,508,909,208,80015,300
2SHATILOV ALEXISR6,108,608,809,108,409,009,008,85014,950
3UDE FILIPCRO6,008,608,808,808,908,808,808,80014,800
4MARKOVIC TOMISLAVCRO6,308,308,708,708,208,508,108,42514,725
5BARKALOV DMITRYRUS5,808,808,708,808,708,808,908,77514,575
6KLAVORA ROKSLO5,907,808,008,007,807,707,507,82513,725
7TUUHA TOMIFIN5,507,407,407,307,007,507,607,40012,900
8GOGOTOV DMITRYRUS5,107,607,507,507,907,607,407,55012,650
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Pommel Horse Finals   2009 Apr 18

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
Pommel Horse Final MAG
D
Score
E1
CZE
E2
CRO
E3
SVK
E4
FIN
E5
ESP
E6
POL
E
Score
PenFinal
1TRUYENS DONNA-DONNYBEL6,009,009,209,209,008,909,109,07515,075
2BERTONCELI SASOSLO6,408,408,508,608,908,308,308,45014,850
3KALLAI ZOLTANHUN6,208,508,608,908,408,408,708,55014,750
3PEREVOZNIKOV ANDREYRUS6,308,408,508,608,408,308,508,45014,750
5URSACHE ANDREIROM6,108,408,408,408,008,308,408,37514,475
6OLENIKOV VLADIMIRRUS6,308,108,208,007,907,408,008,00014,300
7BATAGA CRISTIANROM5,908,308,308,208,108,008,208,20014,100
8SHATILOV ALEXISR5,308,208,208,308,007,907,708,07513,375
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Rings Finals   2009 Apr 18

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
Rings Final MAG
D
Score
E1
SVK
E2
KAZ
E3
ROU
E4
CZE
E5
POL
E6
SRB
E
Score
PenFinal
1PLUZHNIKOV KONSTANTINRUS6,609,209,209,208,908,908,909,05015,650
2GEORGALLAS IRODOTOSCYP6,808,408,608,308,107,608,008,20015,000
3CARMONA REGULOVEN6,408,408,508,608,108,508,208,40014,800
4AL ASI ALIJOR6,808,308,308,207,607,807,407,97514,775
5ERAS SERGIOBRA6,108,608,508,508,708,608,008,55014,650
6TORKKEL OLLIFIN5,908,808,408,308,708,608,608,57514,475
7GHOLUB EDUARDISR6,208,508,808,308,008,007,708,20014,400
8RACZ ATTILAHUN5,908,208,408,208,108,308,108,20014,100
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     



  Menís Vault Finals   2009 Apr 19

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
Menís Vault Final
D
Score
E1
SLO
E2
ESP
E3
CRO
E4
CYP
E5
CZE
E6
HUN
E
Score
PenScoreFinal
1 VALIYEV STANISLAVKAZ 7,009,309,409,309,209,209,209,25016,25016,000
6,609,309,309,209,409,209,009,2500,1015,750
2 LYSZCZARZ MAREKPOL 6,609,409,409,309,309,309,309,32515,92515,712
6,209,409,209,109,409,409,209,30015,500
3 TUUHA TOMIFIN 6,609,409,409,309,509,209,409,37515,97515,687
6,209,309,309,209,409,409,209,3000,1015,400
4 OSSIPOV OLEGKAZ 6,608,808,808,809,109,009,208,92515,52515,612
7,008,708,608,708,908,508,808,70015,700
5 BATAGA CRISTIANROU 6,609,009,009,009,209,009,209,05015,65015,450
6,209,209,109,109,309,109,209,1500,1015,250
6 WAMMES JEFFREYNED 6,609,309,409,409,509,509,509,45016,05015,300
6,608,308,408,308,208,208,108,2500,3014,550
7 HYPOLITO DIEGOBRA 6,609,108,809,009,108,809,109,0000,1015,50014,875
6,608,108,007,907,907,808,007,9500,3014,250
8 AL ASI ALIJOR 6,608,408,308,408,108,108,208,2500,4014,45014,225
6,607,907,607,708,107,907,707,8000,4014,000
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Parallel Bars Finals   2009 Apr 19

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
Parallel Bars Final MAG
D
Score
E1
ROU
E2
CYP
E3
KAZ
E4
CZE
E5
HUN
E6
FIN
E
Score
PenFinal
1PETKOVSEK MITJASLO6,209,509,409,509,609,509,609,52515,725
2KIERZKOWSKI ADAMPOL6,009,309,409,409,309,109,109,27515,275
3ZONDERLAND EPKENED6,209,009,008,909,008,909,008,97515,175
4GARCIA ARKAITZESP6,308,408,608,808,308,508,708,55014,850
5PIASECKY SAMUELSVK6,008,608,808,808,308,408,408,55014,550
6KULESZA ROMANPOL6,008,508,608,608,208,308,408,45014,450
7GOGOTOV DMITRYRUS5,508,308,508,408,508,708,608,50014,000
8DUDEK NIKOLACRO5,508,108,208,307,908,208,208,17513,675
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Horizontal Bar Finals   2009 Apr 19

42nd Salamun Memorial 2009
Horizontal Bar Final MAG
D
Score
E1
SVK
E2
CYP
E3
FIN
E4
HUN
E5
ROU
E6
CZE
E
Score
PenFinal
1ZONDERLAND EPKENED6,908,508,708,808,808,608,508,65015,550
2PEGAN ALJAZSLO6,308,909,209,209,109,008,909,05015,350
3BALDAUF MARCOAUT6,008,808,608,608,508,608,708,62514,625
4WAMMES JEFFREYNED6,208,308,208,108,808,508,608,40014,600
5GARCIA ARKAITZESP5,808,408,608,408,308,308,408,37514,175
6VASILYEV ANATOLYRUS6,507,007,207,006,806,806,806,90013,400
7BARKALOV DMITRYRUS5,607,808,007,807,807,607,507,75013,350
8KULESZA ROMANPOL5,805,905,906,006,006,006,205,97511,775
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

Thanks to Vrba Vrblac for sending results
 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2009   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved

Gymsupply.com