Gymnastics results

27th DTB-Cup 2009
ENBW World Cup

Stuttgart (GER) 2009 Nov 13-15

Finals Men

Men
Floor Exercise Finals MAG
Pommel Horse Finals MAG
Rings Finals MAG
Vault Finals MAG
Parallel Bars Finals MAG
Horizontal Bar Finals MAG
  Qualification Men
Women
  Finals Women
  Qualification Women
Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
Visit Active Videos

  Menís Floor Exercise Finals   2009 Nov 14

27th DTB-Cup Stuttgart (GER)
Floor Exercise Final Men
DE1E2E3E4E5E6EPenScore
1HYPOLITO DiegoBRA6.7009.12515.825
2SHATILOV AlexanderISR6.4008.80015.200
2GONZALEZ SEPULVEDACHI6.5008.70015.200
4DRAGULESCU MarianROU6.5008.42514.925
5THOMAS KristianGBR6.3008.5750.114.775
6FAHRIG MatthiasGER6.4008.17514.575
7UDE FilipCRO5.3008.65013.950
8WAMMES JeffreyNED5.5008.22513.725
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Pommel Horse Finals   2009 Nov 14

27th DTB-Cup Stuttgart (GER)
Pommel Horse Final Men
DE1E2E3E4E5E6EPenScore
1ZHANG HongtaoCHN6.5009.72516.225
2SELLATHURAI P.AUS6.6009.42516.025
3BERKI KrisztianHUN6.7009.25015.950
4BERTONCELJ SasoSLO6.4009.12515.525
5PEREVOZNIKOV AndreyRUS6.5008.77515.275
6SELIGMAN RobertCRO6.2008.67514.875
7CAMERON ChristopherUSA5.9008.30014.200
8SABOT HamiltonFRA5.5007.62513.125
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Rings Finals   2009 Nov 14

27th DTB-Cup Stuttgart (GER)
Rings Final Final Men
DE1E2E3E4E5E6EPenScore
1CHEN YibingCHN6.8008.85015.650
2NABARRETE ZANETTI A.BRA6.5008.70015.200
3PALMA SIMOES GustavoPOR5.9008.90014.800
4HAAGENSEN WesleyUSA6.4008.30014.700
5PLUZHNIKOV K.RUS6.8007.85014.650
6RAMOS TommyPUR6.3008.27514.575
7TARANU ThomasGER6.5007.90014.400
8FOLWELL LukeGBR5.9007.52513.425
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     



  Menís Vault Finals   2008 Nov 14

27th DTB-Cup Stuttgart (GER)
Menís Vault Final
DE1E2E3E4E5E6EPenScoreFinal
1KOCZI FlaviusROU 17.0009.25016.25015.987
26.6009.12515.725
2FAHRIG MatthiasGER 17.0009.07516.07515.975
26.6009.27515.875
3SAPRONENKO JevgenijsLAT 17.0009.15016.15015.887
26.6009.02515.625
4GAFUIK NathanCAN 16.600 9.50016.10015.825
26.6008.95015.550
5HYPOLITO DiegoBRA 16.6009.40016.00015.737
26.2009.27515.475
6LYSZCZARZ MarekPOL 16.6009.05015.65015.600
26.2009.35015.550
7TUUHA TomiFIN 16.6009.17515.77515.462
26.200 8.95015.150
8BERBECAR M.ROU 17.0008.2250.314.92515.275
26.6009.1250.115.625
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Parallel Bars Finals   2009 Nov 14

27th DTB-Cup Stuttgart (GER)
Parallel Bars Final Final Men
DE1E2E3E4E5E6EPenScore
1WANG GuanyinCHN6.8009.15015.950
2SABOT HamiltonFRA6.5008.87515.375
3NGUYEN MarcelGER6.2008.95015.150
4ZONDERLAND EpkeNED6.1009.00015.100
5HAAGENSEN WesleyUSA6.2008.60014.800
6KULESZA RomanPOL6.1008.47514.575
7PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.5008.62514.125
8KIERZKOWSKI AdamPOL5.9007.42513.325
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Horizontal Bar Finals   2009 Nov 14

27th DTB-Cup Stuttgart (GER)
Horizontal Bar Final Final Men
DE1E2E3E4E5E6EPenScore
1ZONDERLAND EpkeNED7.1008.57515.675
2ZHANG ChenglongCHN6.6008.70015.300
3MOZNIK MarijoCRO6.9008.25015.150
4SABOT HamiltonFRA6.2008.52514.725
5PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.8008.55014.350
6WAMMES JeffreyNED5.8008.52514.325
7THOMAS KristianGBR5.7008.25013.950
8KULESZA RomanPOL6.0007.22513.225
Official Results  

FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2009   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved

Gymsupply.com