Gymnastics results

Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009



Brno (CZE)
2009 Mar 14-15

Rhythmic Gymnastics

Results Finals



Qualification
Home
  Results Qualification
Finals
All-Around
Rope Final
Hoop Final
Ball Final
Ribbon Final
All Events Finals  
gymnastics booksGymnastics
Books   DVDs
from Amazon
All About Dance
Instructional DVD, VHS
Buy the best Instructional DVD and VHSBuy the best Instructional DVD and VHS
Visit Active Videos




All-Around Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009   2009 March 14

Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009
All-Around Qualification
RopeHoopBallRibbonTotal
1KANAEVA EvgeniyaRUS27.60027.90026.95028.400110.850
2SESINA VeraRUS27.20027.45027.47526.750108.875
3KONDAKOVA DariaRUS26.45027.15025.90026.000105.500
4KAPRANOVA OlgaRUS27.07525.80024.45025.950103.275
5STANIOUTA MelitinaBLR26.10023.40026.67525.550101.725
6MAKSYMENKO AlinaUKR24.60025.42524.22524.30098.550
7GURBANOVA AnnaAZE24.70024.85025.25023.50098.300
8MINCHEVA MonikaBUL25.05024.72524.02524.00097.800
9KUSHNEROVA DariaUKR23.70024.50023.40022.75094.350
10PÍSTINGER SelinaAUT23.82523.72523.20023.10093.850
11LUKJANOVA JanaEST23.55024.15022.72523.25093.675
12MICKOV┴ MonikaCZE23.30024.45024.05021.80093.600
13PETRAKOVA MarinaKAZ21.80024.27523.40023.57593.050
14RADIMERSK┴ NelaCZE23.80023.05022.17523.97593.000
15MENDL═KOV┴ IvaCZE23.60023.05023.37522.82592.850
16IANNA ChiaraITA23.05022.05022.55022.80090.450
17MARTINCEK AlexandraCAN22.32522.67522.12522.40089.525
18M┴CALOV┴ PetraSVK22.10023.02521.37522.72589.225
19Z┴MORSK┴ VendulaCZE21.72520.50017.82519.80079.850
DUCHNOVSK┴ JanaSVK21.15020.12520.22520.50082.000
Official Results  

AA    Rope    Hoop    Ball    Ribbon     

  Rope Final - Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009   2009 March 15

Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009
Rope Final
DifficultyArtistryExecutionPenaltyTotal
1SESINA VeraRUS9.0759.5009.10027.675
2KANAEVA EvgeniyaRUS9.0759.3009.20027.575
3STANIOUTA MelitinaBLR8.9008.8008.40026.100
4GURBANOVA AnnaAZE8.3508.6008.60025.550
5MAKSYMENKO AlinaUKR8.6258.3008.40025.325
6MINCHEVA MonikaBUL7.9508.4008.65025.000
7PÍSTINGER SelinaAUT7.6758.3008.20024.175
8RADIM??SK┴ NelaCZE7.5258.0008.10023.625
Official Results  

AA    Rope    Hoop    Ball    Ribbon     

  Hoop Final - Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009   2009 March 15

Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009
Hoop Final
DifficultyArtistryExecutionPenaltyTotal
1KANAEVA EvgeniyaRUS9.2259.4009.10027.725
2SESINA VeraRUS8.7009.6009.30027.600
3MAKSYMENKO AlinaUKR8.9008.4008.65025.950
4MINCHEVA MonikaBUL8.5008.6008.80025.900
5PETRAKOVA MarinaKAZ8.0508.5008.20024.750
6KUSHNEROVA DariaUKR8.1507.9508.20024.300
7M═╚KOV┴ MonikaCZE7.4008.1508.00023.550
8GURBANOVA AnnaAZE7.5508.1008.0000.50023.150
Official Results  

AA    Rope    Hoop    Ball    Ribbon     

  Ball Final - Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009   2009 March 15

Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009
Ball Final
DifficultyArtistryExecutionPenaltyTotal
1KANAEVA EvgeniyaRUS9.1509.4009.35027.900
2SESINA VeraRUS8.8509.5509.40027.800
3STANIOUTA MelitinaBLR9.0508.7008.75026.500
4GURBANOVA AnnaAZE8.1508.6008.45025.200
5KUSHNEROVA DariaUKR8.1508.4508.50025.100
6MINCHEVA MonikaBUL7.8258.4008.50024.725
7MAKSYMENKO AlinaUKR7.9258.3508.15024.425
8MICKOV┴ MonikaCZE7.3508.4508.25024.050
Official Results  

AA    Rope    Hoop    Ball    Ribbon     

  Ribbon Final - Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009   2009 March 15

Grand Prix Brno, GiTy Cup 2009
Ribbon Final
DifficultyArtistryExecutionPenaltyTotal
1KANAEVA EvgeniyaRUS9.2759.5009.30028.075
2SESINA VeraRUS8.6259.5009.25027.375
3STANIOUTA MelitinaBLR8.9508.9008.90026.750
4MAKSYMENKO AlinaUKR7.9508.4008.40024.750
5MINCHEVA MonikaBUL7.0008.4008.60024.000
6PETRAKOVA MarinaKAZ6.8258.1508.25023.225
7RADIMERSK┴ NelaCZE6.6508.5007.95023.100
8GURBANOVA AnnaAZE6.3508.3508.0000.20022.500
Official Results  

AA    Rope    Hoop    Ball    Ribbon     

Thanks to Prese center GP Brno for sending results
 Gymnastics Results  
Custom Search
Copyright © 2009   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved