Gymnastics results

2008 Russian Cup

Moscow Lobnya (RUS) 2008 July 2-6

Qualification Men

Men
  • All Around Men Qualification
  • Floor Exercise Qualification
  • Pommel Horse Qualification
  • Rings Qualification
  • Vault Qualification
  • Parallel Bars Qualification
  • Horizontal Bar Qualification
  • Finals Men
    Women
    Finals Women
    Qualification Women
    gymnastics booksGymnastics
    Books   DVDs
    from Amazon
    Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
    Visit Active Videos


      Menís Individual All-Around Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    1KHOROKHORDIN SergeiKhimki-Barnaul15.27514.77515.35014.82514.77590.300
    2RYAZANOV YuryVladimir15.05015.52515.30014.95089.350
    3GOGOTOV DimitriMoscow15.07515.25014.75089.200
    4BARKALOV DimitriVladimir-Barnaul15.10014.45014.57514.80088.700
    5DEVIATOVSKI MaximLeninsk-Kuznetsky15.10014.40015.37588.250
    6OLENNIKOV VladimirMoscow14.65014.45014.52515.00088.250
    7VASILIEV EvgenyTcheboksari-Samara14.52515.02514.62586.550
    8LOBACHOV AntonYekaterinburg15.12514.55014.60015.82586.525
    9KALABIN AlexanderVladimir15.25515.36314.02585.805
    10BONDARENKO AlexeiMoscow14.75016.16314.77585.650
    11NIGMADZYANOV RuslanVladimir15.22584.375
    12IGNATENKOV KirillSmolensk14.32583.725
    13NEUDAKIN AntonVladimir14.85083.250
    14KARASEV EvgenijVladimir82.800
    15KUZIMIN TimurVladimir14.62582.725
    16IUVANEV RomanPetrozavods81.7725
    17BODNAR MikhailMoscow15.75081.700
    18VORONOV ValerijSankt-Peterburg80.875
    19FAFASHKIN AlexanderMoscow79.125
    20ULITIN NikolayMoscow78.700
    21BALANDIN AlexeiPetrozavodsk16.50014.62577.650
    22LUZIN SergeyYekaterinburg15.21375.825
    23LIKHOVITSKY AndreyRostov na Donu14.35014.52569.750
    24KRYUKOV NikolaiChimki Voronezh15.35015.77514.67561.825
    25VASILIEV AnatoliTcheboksari-Samara14.82515.87515.27560.475
    26PLUZHNIKOV KonstantinSeversk16.22514.52559.955
    27GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonSeversk14.30015.22515.75014.10058.975
    28DEMIN AlexanderTcheliabinsk54.875
    29RUSSINYAK PavelSyzran53.025
    30SAVALIEV GennadijVolgograd40.700
    31BALANDIN AlexanderPetrozavodsk31.175
    32PEREVOZNIKOV AndreyKorolev15.05014.50029.550
    33VASILYEV DimitriIzhevsk14.70027.350
    34PETROV MatveyKaliningrad14.90014.900
    35SAFOSHKINRostov00.000
    Please email results to webmaster  

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Floor Exercise Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís Floor Exercise Qualification
    ABPenScore
    1KHOROKHORDIN SergeiKhimki-Barnaul15.275
    2LOBACHOV AntonYekaterinburg15.125
    3tDEVIATOVSKI MaximLeninsk-Kuznetsky15.100
    3tBARKALOV DimitriVladimir-Barnaul15.100
    5GOGOTOV DimitriMoscow15.075
    6RYAZANOV YuryVladimir15.050
    7NEUDAKIN AntonVladimir14.850
    8VASILIEV AnatoliTcheboksari-Samara14.650
    9OLENNIKOV VladimirMoscow14.650
    10VASILIEV EvgenyTcheboksari-Samara14.525
    11LIKHOVITSKY AndreyRostov na Donu14.350
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Pommel Horse Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís Pommel Horse Qualification
    ABPenScore
    1KRYUKOV NikolaiChimki Voronezh15.350
    2PEREVOZNIKOV AndreyKorolev15.050
    3PETROV MatveyKaliningrad14.900
    4KHOROKHORDIN SergeiKhimki-Barnaul14.775
    5VASILYEV DimitriTcheboksari-Samara14.700
    6LOBACHOV AntonYekaterinburg14.550
    7LIKHOVITSKY AndreyRostov na Donu14.525
    8BARKALOV DimitriVladimir-Barnaul14.450
    9OLENNIKOV VladimirMoscow14.450
    10DEVIATOVSKI MaximLeninsk-Kuznetsky14.400
    11GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonSeversk14.300
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Rings Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís Rings Qualification
    ABPenScore
    1BALANDIN AlexeiPetrozavodsk16.550
    2PLUZHNIKOVSeversk16.255
    3RYAZANOV YuryVladimir15.525
    4DEVIATOVSKI MaximLeninsk-Kuznetsky15.375
    5KHOROKHORDIN SergeiKhimki-Barnaul15.350
    6KALABIN AlexanderVladimir15.255
    7tGOLOTSUTSKOV AntonSeversk15.225
    7tNIGMADZYANOV RuslanVladimir15.225
    9BONDARENKO AlexeiMoscow14.750
    10LOBACHOV AntonYekaterinburg14.600
    11OLENNIKOV VladimirMoscow14.525
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Vault Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís Vault Qualification
    ABPenScore
    1BONDARENKO AlexeiMoscow16.163
    2VASILIEV AnatoliTcheboksari-Samara15.875
    3LOBACHOV AntonYekaterinburg15.825
    4tGOLOTSUTSKOV AntonSeversk15.750
    4tBODNAR MikhailMoscow15.750
    6KALABIN AlexanderVladimir15.363
    7LUZIN SergeyYekaterinburg15.213
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Parallel Bars Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís Parallel Bars Qualification
    ABPenScore
    1KRYUKOV NikolaiChimki Voronezh15.775
    2RYAZANOV YuryVladimir15.300
    3GOGOTOV DimitriMoscow15.250
    4VASILIEV EvgenyTcheboksari-Samara15.025
    5OLENNIKOV VladimirMoscow15.000
    6KHOROKHORDIN SergeiKhimki-Barnaul14.825
    7BONDARENKO AlexeiMoscow14.775
    8BALANDIN AlexeiPetrozavodsk14.625
    9BARKALOV DimitriVladimir-Barnaul14.575
    10PLUZHNIKOV KonstantinSeversk14.525
    11PEREVOZNIKOV AndreyKorolev14.500
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Horizontal Bar Qualification   2008 July 2

    2008 Russian Cup
    Menís Horizontal Bar Qualification
    ABPenScore
    1VASILIEV AnatoliTcheboksari-Samara15.275
    2RYAZANOV YuryVladimir14.950
    3BARKALOV DimitriVladimir-Barnaul14.800
    4KHOROKHORDIN SergeiKhimki-Barnaul14.775
    5GOGOTOV DimitriMoscow14.750
    6KRYUKOV NikolaiChimki Voronezh14.675
    7tKUZIMIN TimurVladimir14.625
    7tVASILIEV EvgenyTcheboksari-Samara14.625
    9IGNATENKOV KirillSmolensk14.325
    10GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonSeversk14.100
    11KALABIN AlexanderVladimir14.025
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Please email results to webmaster  

    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

     Gymnastics Results  
    Copyright © 2007   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved