Gymnastics results

28th European Championships
Menís artistic gymnastics

Lausanne (SUI) 2008 May 7-11

Qualification AA Men Seniors

Men
  • Rank 001 - 040 Men's Qualification
  • Rank 041 - 080 Men's Qualification
  • Rank 081 - 120 Men's Qualification
  • Rank 121 - 159 Men's Qualification
  • Seniors Finals Teams & Apparatus »
  • Seniors Qualification Teams »
  • Seniors Qualification AA »
  •  
  • Juniors Finals »
  • Juniors Qualification Teams »
  • Juniors Qualification AA »
  • Women - Clermont-Ferrand (FRA)
    2008 Apr 3 - 6
  • Seniors Finals Teams & Apparatus »
  • Seniors Finals Teams Detailed »
  • Seniors Qual. Teams & Apparatus »
  • Seniors Qualification AA »
  •  
  • Juniors Teams & Apparatus Finals »
  • Juniors Qualification Teams »
  • Juniors Qualification AA »
  • gymnastics booksGymnastics
    Books   DVDs
    from Amazon
    Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
    Visit Active Videos


    All Around Qualification, Rank 001 - 040   2008 May 8

    2008 European Championships
    Menís Individual Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    1DEVIATOVSKI MaximRUS15.05014.77515.25015.37515.62513.77589.850
    2SAVITSKI DzmitryBLR15.22514.90014.97515.92515.02512.90088.950
    3KOCZI FlaviusROU13.90015.62514.37516.00014.52514.25088.675
    4KUKSENKOV M.UKR14.72514.57514.25015.57514.60014.35088.075
    5HETROVICS MarcellHUN14.15014.20014.45016.40014.67513.77587.650
    6CAPELLI ClaudioSUI14.70013.57513.40016.00015.20014.10086.975
    7POZZO EnricoITA15.12514.52513.70015.62514.42513.57586.975
    8WAMMES JeffreyNED13.75012.67514.02516.17514.47514.95086.050
    9GHOLUB EduardISR13.67512.17515.25014.75014.17513.62583.650
    10VAMMEN HelgeDEN13.72512.52512.72515.57514.05013.87582.475
    11PALGEN SaschaLUX14.07511.97514.15015.37514.15012.25081.975
    12MUCHORSKI KrzysztofPOL13.75011.72514.82515.02513.57512.80081.700
    13KRISTMANNSSON ViktorISL13.97513.57512.95014.70013.47512.40081.075
    14IZMODENOV JevgenijLTU13.97512.45013.22513.90013.95013.45080.950
    15BREZ MarkoCRO13.05013.52513.10014.45012.80013.67580.600
    16DIMIC AlenSLO12.82513.15012.15015.45012.52514.42580.525
    17BOLTNAR MichalCZE14.02512.60013.10014.67512.75013.27580.425
    18SMEJKAL PetrCZE12.45012.20013.47514.40013.60013.75079.875
    19RAUSCHER MarioAUT13.87512.30012.92514.77512.55013.07579.500
    20PURGE FlorinDEN13.05013.22513.27514.40011.97513.22579.150
    21ARSHUNS VitaliLAT13.45010.70012.72514.97513.60013.02578.475
    22NOZADZE PaataGEO13.55012.92513.90013.45013.07511.40078.300
    23HAMBUECHEN FabianGER15.52514.70016.15015.70015.90077.975
    24JANSEN EspenNOR13.75011.67513.00013.77513.80011.95077.950
    25PAUNOVIC MilosSRB12.17511.15013.35014.62513.30013.10077.700
    26BULUT IbrahimTUR13.9759.97512.30014.42513.12512.35076.150
    27CARSON LukeIRL12.65012.70011.52514.55012.82511.70075.950
    28HASA AlonALB11.50012.02513.22515.12513.60010.25075.725
    29ARISTOTELOUS C.CYP14.07511.85011.97514.32512.97510.35075.550
    30BOESCHENSTEIN N.SUI14.82514.82515.65015.12514.45074.875
    31ZOZULYA RomanUKR13.95014.42516.02515.17514.15073.725
    32FOLWELL LukeGBR14.57514.12514.30015.62514.50073.125
    33MARKOUSIS DimitriosGRE14.90014.22515.50014.30014.12573.050
    34MUNOZ SergioESP13.90014.17514.75016.00013.77572.600
    35DA SILVA GaŽlFRA14.90014.60015.60014.95012.27572.325
    36SMITH LouisGBR14.30014.47515.47514.27513.65072.175
    37BUTAUTAS TadasLTU12.15012.05010.75013.85010.85012.00071.650
    38JOCHUMSSON IngvarISL12.20010.95010.55014.00010.82512.10070.625
    39ALMEIDA PedroPOR13.82513.30015.25014.42513.20070.000
    40YILDIZ FatihTUR13.3252.75012.77514.55013.10012.70069.200

    001    041    081    121     

    All Around Qualification, Rank 041 - 080   2008 May 8

    2008 European Championships
    Menís Individual Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    41ZONDERLAND HerreNED13.55012.77514.62513.90013.95068.800
    42ARONOVICH FelixISR13.22514.20013.22514.15013.37568.175
    43ARISTOTELOUS P.CYP12.77513.10014.67512.55012.27565.375
    44RUTAR KlemenSLO13.72512.15013.3500.00014.35011.32564.900
    45KASPIAROVICH DimitriBLR14.35014.97516.15015.35060.825
    46SELARIU Dorin RazvanROU15.40016.15014.90014.37560.825
    47MOZNIK DarijoCRO12.62510.72513.87512.35011.10060.675
    48JOVTCHEV JordanBUL14.50016.05015.72514.40060.675
    49KARBANENKO DimitriFRA14.42516.10014.92514.67560.125
    50POPESCU Ilie DanielROU14.92514.57514.07516.45060.025
    51MARAS VlasiosGRE13.62514.32515.80015.72559.475
    52MORANDI MatteoITA14.25015.07515.15014.52559.000
    53SUPRUN OleksandrUKR14.50014.57515.82514.07558.975
    54KHOROKHORDIN SergeiRUS14.02515.00015.12514.47558.625
    55THOMAS KristianGBR15.22513.67515.25013.97558.125
    56BATINKOV AleksandarBUL14.30015.42514.05014.30058.075
    57AALTO SamiFIN14.25014.22515.62513.90058.000
    58BOY PhilippGER14.62514.52513.57514.60057.325
    59BREWER RossGBR14.62514.20014.92513.55057.300
    60SHATILOV AlexanderISR13.85013.97515.72513.67557.225
    61SAVENKOV DenisBLR14.02513.82515.72513.57557.150
    62KULESZA RomanPOL14.02512.92515.12515.00057.075
    63CAMPOS ManuelPOR15.20014.30014.05013.45057.000
    64SZALONTAI IstvanHUN14.07515.75013.37513.77556.975
    65GARCIA ArkaitzESP12.47515.97514.47513.85056.775
    66TANSKANEN JaniFIN13.57514.77514.45013.77556.575
    67VOVK YaroslavBUL13.17515.30014.32512.80055.600
    68HIDVEGI VidHUN14.75012.95014.17513.25055.125
    69BALDAUF MarcoAUT12.47513.30014.30014.92555.000
    70KIERZKOWSKI AdamPOL13.02512.90015.37513.65054.950
    71BOSTROM JimmySWE14.07511.75014.90013.20053.925
    72VAN DAMME KoenBEL14.40014.32513.30011.32553.350
    73HAGELIN PatrikSWE11.47513.55014.70013.12552.850
    74NIKOLIC DimitrijeSRB12.55014.60011.90013.47552.525
    75LARSEN DanielNOR13.15011.90015.15012.05052.250
    76KRANZLMUELLER LukasAUT12.37511.20014.70013.45051.725
    77MOZNIK MarijoCRO11.50014.72512.37513.07551.675
    78WINDFELD HELLSTEN A.DEN13.70012.22512.87512.82551.625
    79KUUSELA IlkkaFIN11.30012.55013.77513.97551.600
    80HANCHE OLSEN JoachimNOR11.60013.00013.52513.47551.600

    001    041    081    121     

    All Around Qualification, Rank 081 - 120   2008 May 8

    2008 European Championships
    Menís Individual Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    81SHKURATKOV V.MDA1.92512.10012.75012.67511.72551.175
    82SLANVALL BjornSWE12.22512.42512.37513.72550.750
    83SAFAK ErsinTUR13.07511.67512.50011.42548.675
    84KRYUKOV NikolaiRUS15.82515.90016.20047.925
    85JUCKEL RobertGER14.90014.85015.82545.575
    86NGUYEN MarcelGER15.02515.87514.30045.200
    87BOTELLA PEREZ IsaacESP14.77514.70015.62545.100
    88RAMSEIER MarkSUI14.45014.95015.67545.075
    89RYAZANOV YuryRUS14.67515.45014.55044.675
    90CUCHERAT YannFRA14.17515.55014.87544.600
    91ANGIOLETTI MatteoITA14.30015.07515.07544.450
    92TSAREVICH AliaksandrBLR14.70015.55013.85044.100
    93RODRIGUES DannyFRA14.10014.10015.90044.100
    94CZINGLI LaszloHUN13.72514.35016.00044.075
    95DOULKERIDIS MichailGRE14.42515.65013.82543.900
    96BUSNARI AlbertoITA14.50014.57514.12543.200
    97PIASECKY SamuelSVK14.77515.47512.90043.150
    98GOMEZ JavierESP14.62514.50013.97543.100
    99MANNHART DennisSUI14.72514.27514.10043.100
    100ALMEIDA SimaoPOR13.55015.10014.15042.800
    101TUUHA TomiFIN13.42513.35015.95042.725
    102TSOLAKIDIS VasileiosGRE13.05013.70015.70042.450
    103CARBALLO ManuelESP13.62514.35014.42542.400
    104JESUS CarlosPOR14.05013.32515.00042.375
    105LYSZCZARZ MarekPOL14.30012.52515.52542.350
    106WIGNANITZ RaphaŽlFRA12.60013.62515.92542.150
    107WEBER RobertGER12.60014.27515.05041.925
    108VAN MINDE CarloNED13.07515.55013.15041.775
    109TEHLER ElofSWE13.47514.77513.52541.775
    110SAMUELSEN ToreNOR13.07512.90015.25041.225
    111WUESTNER LukasAUT13.37514.50013.10040.975
    112LYMPANOVNOS ChristosGRE13.85014.05012.85040.750
    113BERTONCELJ SasoSLO11.95014.80013.77540.525
    114VAN ASSCHE AnthonyNED12.90013.67513.62540.200
    115GRACA BernardoPOR14.15012.85012.87539.875
    116YANEV FilipBUL12.10013.22514.15039.475
    117ATANASOVSKI ZarkoSRB12.30013.40013.77539.475
    118KUYUMDZHIEV BogomilBUL14.12511.45013.87539.450
    119SHAHAM NoamISR13.05014.65011.75039.450
    120FOO GeorgeSWE12.85012.40013.67538.925

    001    041    081    121     

    All Around Qualification, Rank 121 - 160   2008 May 8

    2008 European Championships
    Menís Individual Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    121KOIVUNEN RikuFIN12.12513.00013.12538.250
    122NOVAK PetrCZE10.85012.97513.05036.875
    123VELJIKOVIC MarkoSRB11.37510.25014.45036.075
    124SHIPPI PanayiotisCYP12.22512.2759.55034.050
    125GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonRUS15.55016.55032.100
    126SAMILOGLU UmitTUR15.35015.72531.075
    127GEORGALLAS IrodotosCYP15.22515.75030.975
    128GONCHAROV ValeriyUKR14.87516.02530.900
    129UDE FilipCRO14.82515.10029.925
    130VAHAG StepanyanARM14.77514.62529.400
    131CASSINA IgorITA14.05015.27529.325
    132GIORGADZE IliaGEO14.67514.35029.025
    133STANESCU G.ROU14.65014.32528.975
    134PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO12.85015.92528.775
    135PANSKY JindrichCZE13.35015.25028.600
    136MALITA CosminROU14.10013.67527.775
    137ASLANOV SabuhiAZE12.30014.77527.075
    138SPANOS GeorgeosCYP14.47512.57527.050
    139ZORINS EvgeniLAT13.30012.37525.675
    140MESTER RobertSRB10.87512.42523.300
    141VAN GELDER YuriNED16.37516.375
    142BLANIK LeszekPOL16.27516.275
    143SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT15.95015.950
    144BERKI KrisztianHUN15.82515.825
    145SELIGMAN RobertCRO15.72515.725
    146PEGAN AljazSLO15.60015.600
    147TRUYENS Donna DonnyBEL15.47515.475
    148VOROBYOV OlexanderUKR15.35015.350
    149MERDINYAN HarutyumARM14.92514.925
    150MORTENSEN StefanDEN14.92514.925
    151SCHAERER ChristophSUI14.77514.775
    152LEE HANSEN MathiasDEN14.25014.250
    153YERMAKOV UladzimirBLR14.12514.125
    154BENKO AlexanderSVK14.12514.125
    155MISHOVA WalterALB13.95013.950
    156NOVOTNY VladimirCZE13.95013.950
    157TREFILOVS DimitriLAT13.47513.475
    158FJELD Lars JorgenNOR13.02513.025
    159LEIDLMAIR AlexanderAUT13.00013.000

    001    041    081    121     

     Gymnastics Results  
    Copyright © 2008   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved