Gymnastics results

40th World Championships
Artistic Gymnastics Men

Stuttgart (GER) 2007 Sep 01-09


Qualification Men

Men
  • Qualification Teams
  • Qualification Rank 001 - 040
  • Qualification Rank 041 - 080
  • Qualification Rank 081 - 120
  • Qualification Rank 121 - 160
  • Qualification Rank 161 - 200
  • Qualification Rank 201 - 253
  • »» Program, Drawing of Lots
    »» Participant Men
    »» Results Finals Men
    Women
    »» Program, Drawing of Lots
    »» Participant Women
    »» Finals Women
    »» Qualification Women
    gymnastics booksGymnastics
    Books   DVDs
    from Amazon
    Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
    Visit Active Videos


    Teams Qualification   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Teams Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    1ChinaCHN61.850 (2)62.275 (1)63.425 (1)64.325 (2)63.900 (1)58.500 (7)374.275 Q
    2JapanJPN62.075 (1)59.300 (4)60.775 (7)63.775 (6)63.775 (2)61.025 (1)370.725 Q
    3GermanyGER60.500 (6)58.550 (8)60.300 (8)64.175 (4)61.425 (7)59.400 (2)364.350 Q
    4United StatesUSA61.125 (4)58.600 (7)61.250 (3)63.225 (9)61.275 (9)58.525 (6)364.000 Q
    5RussiaRUS57.300 (22)58.675 (6)61.475 (2)63.450 (8)62.400 (4)58.875 (3)362.175 Q
    6RomaniaROU59.975 (12)60.225 (2)60.900 (5)64.875 (1)59.475 (14)56.175 (18)361.625 Q
    7SpainESP61.775 (3)56.825 (13)60.875 (6)64.275 (3)59.675 (12)57.300 (9)360.725 Q
    8KoreaKOR60.775 (5)57.875 (10)58.025 (18)62.875 (12)63.650 (3)57.200 (10)360.400 Q
    9FranceFRA60.000 (10)55.750 (18)59.325 (10)63.700 (7)62.375 (5)58.750 (4)359.900
    10ItalyITA58.325 (17)57.975 (9)61.225 (4)62.400 (17)59.675 (12)58.700 (5)358.300
    11CanadaCAN60.250 (9)57.825 (11)58.550 (14)63.225 (9)61.350 (8)56.500 (17)357.700
    12BelarusBLR59.650 (13)58.825 (5)59.125 (11)62.050 (18)61.475 (6)55.550 (20)356.675
    13UkraineUKR60.400 (7)56.775 (14)57.600 (19)63.925 (5)60.675 (10)56.625 (14)356.000
    14SwitzerlandSUI60.000 (10)56.025 (17)58.050 (17)62.700 (14)60.450 (11)56.650 (13)353.875
    15Great BritainGBR58.350 (16)59.950 (3)56.575 (23)63.050 (11)59.250 (16)55.475 (21)352.650
    16Puerto RicoPUR58.950 (14)57.550 (12)59.025 (12)62.625 (16)57.200 (23)56.600 (15)351.950
    17BrazilBRA60.275 (8)55.100 (21)58.100 (16)62.025 (19)58.925 (17)57.125 (11)351.550
    18GreeceGRE58.100 (18)56.325 (16)57.225 (20)62.650 (15)59.325 (15)57.125 (11)350.750
    19AustraliaAUS58.475 (15)56.575 (15)58.625 (13)62.000 (20)58.425 (18)55.975 (19)350.075
    20NetherlandsNED56.800 (24)52.650 (23)60.225 (9)62.775 (13)57.875 (20)57.575 (8)347.900
    21BulgariaBUL58.000 (20)52.575 (24)58.475 (15)61.800 (21)58.425 (18)54.775 (22)344.050
    22PortugalPOR58.075 (19)55.525 (19)56.950 (22)61.300 (23)57.500 (22)53.875 (23)343.225
    23KazakhstanKAZ56.875 (23)55.225 (20)57.125 (21)61.325 (22)57.875 (20)53.475 (24)341.900
    24LatviaLAT57.325 (21)54.700 (22)53.375 (24)60.100 (24)53.950 (24)56.575 (16)336.025

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

    All Around Qualification, Rank 001-040   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    1YANG WeiCHN14.80015.47516.35016.50016.37514.42593.925 Q
    2TOMITA HiroyukiJPN14.95015.37516.12515.87516.00015.30093.625 Q
    3MIZUTORI HisashiJPN15.70014.42514.97516.10015.95015.42592.575 Q
    4HAMBUECHEN FabianGER15.45014.30014.70016.27515.62516.02592.375 Q
    5DEVIATOVSKI MaximRUS15.00015.12515.47516.22515.42514.35091.600 Q
    6LIANG FuliangCHN15.70015.15015.15016.07515.60013.57591.250 Q
    7SELARIU Dorin RazvanROU15.67514.47515.22516.27515.07514.40091.125 Q
    8MARTINEZ RafaelESP15.52514.85014.90016.10014.90014.65090.925 Q
    9HORTON JonathanUSA15.47514.15015.32515.37515.50015.07590.900 Q
    10BOY PhilippGER15.05014.65014.97515.87515.17514.72590.450 Q
    11RYAZANOV YuryRUS15.12514.45015.02515.60015.52514.67590.400 Q
    12KOCZI FlaviusROU15.07515.35014.40016.50014.65014.17590.150 Q
    13JOVTCHEV JordanBUL15.35012.62516.57515.82514.95014.40089.725 Q
    14CAPELLI ClaudioSUI15.62514.42514.30016.00015.10014.25089.700 Q
    15FOKIN AntonUZB14.40014.90014.65015.42516.12514.12589.625 Q
    16POZZO EnricoITA15.30014.32514.07515.70014.92515.22589.550 Q
    17KIM Dae EunKOR15.50013.97514.75015.17516.02513.95089.375 Q
    18MARAS VlasiosGRE14.72514.20014.45015.67515.02515.30089.375 Q
    19KHOROKHORDIN SergeiRUS14.80014.25014.85015.62514.82514.87589.225
    20POPESCU Ilie DanielROU14.80015.15014.97516.70013.87513.67589.175
    21SAVITSKI DzmitryBLR15.35014.22515.22515.30015.82513.22589.150 Q
    22YANG TaeYoungKOR14.37514.27514.42516.07516.00014.00089.150 Q
    23UDE FilipCRO15.40014.77514.07515.72514.57514.22588.775 Q
    24KIKUCHI DavidCAN14.47514.40015.32515.47515.05014.02588.750 Q
    25SANDY CaseyCAN14.67514.67514.62515.50015.10014.15088.725 Q
    26FUENTES Jose LuisVEN14.07515.00014.55015.47515.17514.42588.700 Q
    27DURANTE DavidUSA14.22514.50014.62515.62515.07514.62588.675 R
    28RIVERA LuisPUR15.17514.92514.57515.75014.22514.00088.650 R
    29ZONDERLAND EpkeNED13.80013.20014.80015.70015.57515.45088.525 R
    30KUVAKIN VadymUKR14.55013.80014.75016.17515.02514.22588.525 R
    31MORANDI MatteoITA14.07514.07515.55015.90015.05013.80088.450
    32KEATINGS DanielGBR14.10015.67513.55015.75015.15014.17588.400
    33CARANOBE BenoitFRA14.77513.77514.75016.02515.12513.90088.350
    34WAMMES JeffreyNED14.82513.25014.82515.97514.15015.22588.250
    35ALVAREZ GuillermoUSA15.70013.50014.65015.65014.67514.00088.175
    36HYPOLITO DiegoBRA16.05013.62513.95015.75014.25013.92587.550
    37ZOZULYA RomanUKR14.25013.40015.62515.40014.62514.05087.350
    38MUNOZ SergioESP14.75014.27514.10016.07514.17513.95087.325
    39GROVES DanielSUI14.90014.27513.95014.90014.82514.45087.300
    40SAVENKOV DenisBLR14.80013.30014.00015.52514.87514.50087.000

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

    All Around Qualification, Rank 041-080   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    41RODRIGUEZ AlexanderPUR15.00014.87512.40015.57514.00014.97586.825
    42KONECNY MartinCZE14.80013.90014.32515.15014.55014.10086.825
    43GIORGADZE IliaGEO14.77513.62514.47515.55015.47512.90086.800
    44GAL RobertHUN14.82513.72514.57515.32514.75013.52586.725
    45MARKOUSIS DimitriosGRE14.12513.90014.27515.60014.77514.05086.725
    46VAN DAMME KoenBEL14.55014.25014.40014.67514.82514.02586.725
    47ROSA VictorBRA15.27512.97513.70015.62514.90014.22586.700
    48VARGAS LuisPUR14.60014.22514.97515.65013.17514.05086.675
    49LYMPANOVNOS ChristosGRE13.75014.02514.67515.57514.82513.82586.675
    50PALGEN SaschaLUX14.80013.67514.27515.35014.70013.82586.625
    51SIMPSON SamuelAUS15.02514.45014.12515.52514.10013.32586.550
    52JEFFERIS JoshuaAUS14.40012.52514.25015.50015.32514.52586.525
    53SHATILOV AlexanderISR15.82512.87514.05015.72514.10013.87586.450
    54GIRALDO Jorge HugoCOL14.17514.47514.62515.45014.52513.17586.425
    55GOFMAN PavelISR14.95013.52514.37514.70014.97513.47586.000
    56AALTO SamiFIN14.50013.20014.52515.62513.92514.17585.950
    57THOMAS KristianGBR15.20013.42513.47515.62514.15013.87585.750
    58KURBANBAYEV TimurKAZ13.67513.70015.75014.87514.02513.57585.600
    59TREFILOVS DimitriLAT14.07514.75013.72514.80014.52513.72585.600
    60DOS ANJOS LuizBRA14.25012.92514.42514.52515.20014.20085.525
    61CAMPOS ManuelPOR15.25013.37514.42515.12514.72512.55085.450
    62SOSA LuisMEX14.52513.87513.87515.47514.52513.15085.425
    63GONZALEZ TomasCHI15.25013.52512.27515.90014.52513.72585.200
    64HETROVICS MarcellHUN14.15013.82513.25015.82514.22513.90085.175
    65OFFORD SamuelAUS13.97513.17514.87515.37513.85013.87585.125
    66BLANIK LeszekPOL14.07513.25013.45016.55014.35013.25084.925
    67RO Chol JinPRK13.07512.40014.25015.57515.32514.07584.700
    68DIMIC AlenSLO12.90013.70013.22515.87514.97513.87584.550
    69SEROUR MohamedEGY14.02513.12513.62515.80013.97513.87584.425
    70VAHAG StepanyanARM14.57512.30015.07514.35014.12513.97584.400
    71HULBOJ KamilPOL13.97513.10013.80015.32515.27512.92584.400
    72SAPRONENKO EvgeniLAT14.55013.30013.05015.25013.60014.65084.400
    73MOLINARI FedericoARG13.15013.70014.17514.70014.77513.65084.150
    74TANSKANEN JaniFIN13.95013.05013.60015.10013.95014.42584.075
    75BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN13.87513.55013.95015.37514.30013.00084.050
    76GORBACHEV StepanKAZ14.35013.87513.12515.35014.10013.25084.050
    77VAMMEN HelgeDEN13.82513.17513.52515.50014.07513.95084.050
    78MUCHORSKI KrzysztofPOL14.12513.30014.32515.15013.97513.15084.025
    79PIASECKY SamuelSVK14.62513.82513.80015.40014.52511.72583.900
    80ALEXANDERSSON RunarISL14.05013.85014.20014.67514.62512.17583.575

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

    All Around Qualification, Rank 081-120   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    81ZORINS EvgeniLAT14.30013.60013.15014.75013.55014.17583.525
    82ZONDERLAND HerreNED13.95012.77513.62515.25014.12513.75083.475
    83ALMEIDA PedroPOR14.52511.72513.72515.22514.42513.67583.300
    84HUANG Che KueiTPE13.00015.07513.97514.57513.00013.50083.125
    85LEIMLEHNER FabianAUT13.57513.17513.97514.62514.70013.05083.100
    86JANSEN EspenNOR13.52512.72514.02515.17514.12513.30082.875
    87LIN HsiangWeiTPE14.47514.27514.10014.25013.35012.32582.775
    88SEBTI YousefALG13.77513.40012.82514.75013.77514.22582.750
    89KOUDINOV MikhailNZL14.47513.57513.35014.62514.42512.15082.600
    90FERDJANI Sid AliALG12.40014.00013.97514.50014.52513.17582.575
    91GAVEIKA LinasLTU13.10012.92513.37514.55014.27514.30082.525
    92COUCKHUYT GŁntherBEL13.40014.02513.27514.62514.00013.02582.350
    93MESA Fabian ArleyCOL13.02514.37511.67514.62514.52514.07582.300
    94RAGAB TamerEGY13.72513.72512.92514.22514.10013.57582.275
    95VILLEKJAER JeppeDEN14.20013.02513.55014.77513.95012.67582.175
    96GHOLUB EduardISR13.32512.87513.67514.80013.87513.55082.100
    97CORRAL DanielMEX13.17512.92512.85015.62514.60012.82582.000
    98RARTCHAWAT KaewpanyaTHA12.60013.72512.77515.72513.90013.20081.925
    99HUANG TaiITPE13.35013.87513.75014.62513.75012.52581.875
    100PURGE FlorinDEN13.25013.65013.42513.77514.02513.72581.850
    101SENDER TroyRSA13.00013.77513.22514.35014.15013.25081.750
    102GEORGALLAS IrodotosCYP12.40013.25015.10015.05013.27512.47581.550
    103OOI Wei SiangMAS13.17513.55012.40015.35013.55013.32581.350
    104HADI KHANNARI NejadIRI13.75013.17513.50014.60013.47512.72581.225
    105HANCHE OLSEN JoachimNOR13.52513.25013.05014.70013.22513.40081.150
    106AIT SAADA FatahALG13.55012.57514.60014.60013.67512.07581.075
    107ROSSI GabrielAUT12.32513.50013.15015.37513.97512.70081.025
    108KRISTMANNSSON ViktorISL13.77512.25013.22514.80013.62513.32581.000
    109COSGRAVE MatthewIRL13.42513.62512.97514.60013.90012.47581.000
    110KOIVUNEN RikuFIN13.00012.75013.77514.72512.65014.05080.950
    111CHIARLO LucasARG13.27513.32513.05014.05013.20013.80080.700
    112BATSIYEV SadoKAZ14.05013.45013.72515.10013.42510.87580.625
    113IZMODENOV JevgenijLTU13.77511.17513.07514.32514.17514.05080.575
    114RAMIREZ JoaquŪnMEX14.17511.80012.67515.72513.35012.80080.525
    115SMEJKAL PetrCZE13.07512.57513.35014.80013.40013.30080.500
    116BALDAUF MarcoAUT12.37512.75012.40014.05014.00014.42580.000
    117ALY MOHAMED KarimEGY12.67511.65013.00015.42514.10013.07579.925
    118LUM Wan FoongMAS12.55012.72512.80015.37513.45012.90079.800
    119BREZEANU CristianRSA13.87513.02513.85015.50012.85010.57579.675
    120SHEK Wai HungHKG13.67511.35012.35015.32514.00012.95079.650

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

    All Around Qualification, Rank 121-160   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    121GUSCINAS RokasLTU13.25013.22511.52514.57513.07513.82579.475
    122AVETYAN ArtyomARM13.55011.25013.32515.12512.90013.15079.300
    123PAUNOVIC MilosSRB12.97512.72513.57514.70012.82512.47579.275
    124FJELD Lars JorgenNOR13.87511.77512.62514.77513.05013.15079.250
    125ANTIC AcaSRB13.82511.92513.15014.47513.57512.27579.225
    126ARISTOTELOUS C.CYP13.12511.65012.72515.57511.40014.15078.625
    127HAGELIN PatrikSWE11.97512.32513.55014.60012.45013.15078.050
    128SAAVEDRA AndresECU12.07512.30012.65014.40013.62512.77577.825
    129CHEN YibingCHN15.07514.75016.60016.02515.02577.475
    130HASA AlonALB12.65012.27512.67514.25012.85012.70077.400
    131XIAO QinCHN14.30016.27515.67515.87515.10077.225
    132LUGO Didier YamitCOL12.87512.22513.42514.45013.17510.95077.100
    133BAHLAWAN FadiSYR12.70012.70013.95012.70012.35012.57576.975
    134ASLANOV SabuhiAZE12.37512.00012.97514.57512.17512.42576.525
    135ARTEMEV AlexanderUSA14.75015.37515.95015.40014.82576.300
    136ABASALEH MohammedJOR13.7758.62512.00015.60013.25012.95076.200
    137ALSADI MahmoodQAT12.92512.47512.02513.52512.72512.52576.200
    138DA SILVA GaŽlFRA15.45014.72516.05015.70014.27576.200
    139HOSHI YosukeJPN15.00014.55015.60016.00015.00076.150
    140NAKASE TakuyaJPN15.67515.25015.42514.60015.02575.975
    141BOESCHENSTEIN N.SUI15.10014.82516.20015.47514.12575.725
    142AZMI Mohd AzzamMAS13.92511.72511.55014.17512.02512.02575.425
    143YOO Won ChulKOR14.75013.95014.90015.50016.27575.375
    144RAMIREZ RoelPHI13.55011.75010.92515.40011.15012.42575.200
    145MARTINEZ ERAZUN O.ARG12.67510.40012.90013.72513.42511.97575.100
    146KIM Soo MyunKOR15.67513.95015.65015.35014.37575.000
    147ISAYEV AndriyUKR14.97514.27513.90016.52515.02574.700
    148NGUYEN MarcelGER15.00014.60015.65015.45013.90074.600
    149JUCKEL RobertGER13.87514.70015.25015.97514.70074.500
    150KASPIAROVICH DimitriBLR15.02515.07516.27515.07513.00074.450
    151KARBANENKO DimitriFRA15.00012.92516.12515.40014.92574.375
    152STANESCU G.ROU14.42513.90015.60015.40014.95074.275
    153JIHAD YoussefMAR12.80012.32512.20013.80013.2259.80074.150
    154BENY PierreYvesFRA14.77514.45015.22514.57515.10074.125
    155SAN MIGUEL IvanESP13.97515.30015.42514.32514.80073.825
    156CARSON LukeIRL12.85011.97510.40014.45013.15010.77573.600
    157MAZAHREH JadJOR14.2009.35010.60014.90012.47512.02573.550
    158BOGONOSYUK EvgeniUKR15.57513.32515.82514.65013.87573.250
    159OMRAN ALI MohammadKUW12.35012.35011.05013.87512.32511.25073.200
    160WILLIG ArnaudFRA14.07514.47514.62515.50014.37573.050

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

    All Around Qualification, Rank 161-200   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    161GAFUIK NathanCAN15.00013.95013.60016.00014.22572.775
    162RODRIGUES MosiahBRA14.45014.22515.35014.25014.32572.600
    163LAWRENCE DannyGBR14.60014.17516.02514.72513.05072.575
    164CARBALLO ManuelESP14.52512.92515.37515.45013.90072.175
    165CASSINA IgorITA14.27514.07514.02514.67515.10072.150
    166MANNHART DennisSUI14.37514.50013.85014.92513.82571.475
    167JIVAN Alin SanduROU14.02515.10015.32514.80012.17571.425
    168COPPOLINO AndreaITA14.20012.50015.87514.85014.00071.425
    169BREWER RossGBR13.70014.17514.65014.85013.82571.200
    170AL ASI AliJOR13.5007.87511.62515.57512.42510.02571.025
    171BATINKOV AleksandarBUL13.95013.55015.47514.37513.45070.800
    172ARAUJO LuisPOR13.97514.00015.90013.27513.62570.775
    173BEZUGO FilipePOR14.10013.87514.00014.30013.60069.875
    174VOVK YaroslavBUL13.42513.97515.00014.77512.30069.475
    175PENEV EddieBUL14.42512.22515.50013.72513.30069.175
    176ALHARAZI NashwanYEM14.10012.92510.72515.50012.55065.800
    177ABDUL REDA AbdullahKUW13.55012.37513.90012.10012.20064.125
    178IKEDA KenCAN14.6002.95015.57514.95014.10062.175
    179KRYUKOV NikolaiRUS0.00014.75016.00016.00014.97561.725
    180SPIRIDONOV EugenGER15.00014.90016.05015.17561.125
    181HUANG XuCHN15.37515.32516.05014.10060.850
    182ONEILL BrandonCAN15.52516.15015.67513.30060.650
    183DEFERR GervasioESP15.92516.12515.00013.60060.650
    184BOTELLA PEREZ IsaacESP15.57513.72515.30015.97560.575
    185KUWAHARA ShunJPN14.95014.42515.82515.27560.475
    186OKIGUCHI MakotoJPN15.70014.07514.35016.20060.325
    187KIM Ji HoonKOR14.85015.32515.65014.20060.025
    188GOLDING GrantCAN15.05014.15015.00015.52559.725
    189ANGIOLETTI MatteoITA14.75015.72515.95013.22559.650
    190SMITH LouisGBR15.82515.57514.52513.60059.525
    191TSAREVICH AliaksandrBLR14.47515.0250.00015.70014.25059.450
    192BUSNARIAlberto ITA13.87515.30015.02514.57558.775
    193TAN Kai WenUSA14.57516.05015.30012.82558.750
    194DOULKERIDIS MichailGRE15.17513.82515.80013.95058.750
    195CUCHERAT YannFRA13.05014.27516.15015.17558.650
    196FOLWELL LukeGBR14.45014.27514.20015.65058.575
    197ANDERGASSEN ThomasGER13.97515.37515.02513.95058.325
    198SUPRUN OleksandrUKR15.30014.12514.92513.95058.300
    199NOGUEIRA DaniloBRA14.27514.97514.57514.37558.200
    200PORTALANZA GUERRA J.ECU13.0509.22511.45013.2250.00011.22558.175

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

    All Around Qualification, Rank 201-240   2007 Sep 3-4

    2007 World Gymnastics Championships
    Menís Individual All-Around Qualification
    FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
    201SIMOES GustavoPOR14.20013.95014.52515.05057.725
    202PICHLER ThomasAUS15.07513.37515.60013.57557.625
    203VALEYEV IldarKAZ14.12514.35015.45013.67557.600
    204RAMSEIER MarkSUI12.82514.97514.77514.95057.525
    205YERMAKOV UladzimirBLR13.65014.07514.82514.9500.00057.500
    206KARDASHOVS VitaliLAT14.40013.45015.30014.02557.175
    207GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonRUS12.37514.35014.87515.5500.00057.150
    208KUYUMDZHIEV BogomilBUL14.27513.15014.17515.00056.600
    209YANG Tae SeokKOR14.30013.80013.72514.62556.450
    210GISI RomanSUI14.17512.77515.60013.82556.375
    211KOSMIDIS XenofonGRE14.20013.72514.70013.60056.225
    212OQUENDO ReinaldoPUR14.17513.52514.57513.87556.150
    213RI Jong SongPRK14.07514.57515.82511.55056.025
    214GRACA BernardoPOR14.32514.65014.05012.97556.000
    215CURTIS MathewAUS13.62513.7500.00014.50014.00055.875
    216PETRISHKO MaximKAZ14.37513.52514.30012.97555.175
    217MARKOV AleksandarBUL13.37513.75014.32513.62555.075
    218VAN ASSCHE AnthonyNED13.42514.00014.02513.15054.600
    219ALOTHMAN FaisalKUW14.17511.97514.77512.47553.400
    220ZOU KaiCHN16.27515.72514.87546.875
    221RI Se GwangPRK14.67515.82516.22546.725
    222GOLDEN SeanUSA15.20015.22516.00046.425
    223SELLATHURAI P.AUS15.20015.37514.50045.075
    224GONCHAROV ValeriyUKR14.57515.97514.40044.950
    225ZANETTI ArthurBRA14.50014.75015.30044.550
    226TSOLAKIDIS VasileiosGRE14.07512.15015.1752.20043.600
    227RAMOS TommyPUR14.90015.10013.57543.575
    228VALIYEV StanislavKAZ14.10013.30016.00043.400
    229MORALES RafaelPUR13.85012.27515.65041.775
    230RAMAZANPOUR MohammadIRI12.57513.67515.22541.475
    231THITIPONG SukdeeTHA0.00014.42513.42512.9000.00040.750
    232GAEINI M.IRI13.60014.35012.00039.950
    233VAN MINDE CarloNED14.22510.95014.62539.800
    234SHNIKERS VitaliLAT13.05012.27512.32537.650
    235VAN GELDER YuriNED16.60015.85032.450
    236SAFOSHKIN AlexanderRUS16.10015.45031.550
    237NGUYEN Minh TuanVIE14.25014.95029.200
    238MALITA CosminROU15.25013.92529.175
    239IHNATOVICH AlexeiBLR15.5000.00013.57529.075
    240CANAS FIGUEROA OscarESA12.95013.60026.550
    241HEALY WayneIRL13.57512.30025.875
    242PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO16.22516.225
    243CARMONA ReguloVEN16.05016.050
    244BERKI KrisztianHUN15.92515.925
    245PEGAN AljazSLO15.45015.450
    246ZHONG JianHKG15.35015.350
    247SELIGMAN RobertCRO15.10015.100
    248TRUYENS DonnaDonnyBEL14.87514.875
    249VYORAL DavidCZE14.10014.100
    250IRGASHEV RuslanUZB12.90012.900
    251MOZNIK MarijoCRO12.87512.875
    252KONCHIS RaimondsLAT12.32512.325
    253MAILLIS TroyBAH12.27512.275

    Teams     1-40     41-80     81-120     121-160     161-200     201-253      

     Gymnastics Results  
    Copyright © 2007   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved

    Gymsupply.com
    Google