Gymnastics results

2007 Junior Pan American Championships

Guatemala City (GUA) 2007 Nov 20-26

Qualification Women

Men
  • Finals Men Juniors »»
  • Qualification Men Juniors »»
  • Women
  • Teams Qualification Women Juniors
  • All Around Qualification Women Juniors
  • Vault Qualification Women Juniors
  • Uneven Bars Qualification Women Juniors
  • Beam Qualification Women Juniors
  • Floor Exercise Qualification Women Juniors
  • Results Finals Women Juniors »»
  • gymnastics booksGymnastics
    Books
    DVDs
    Videos
    gymsupply.com

    Find any book, game, CD, DVD, software, magazine, electronics, toy, tool, hardware and more


    Womenís Teams Qualification - 2007 Junior Pan American Championships    2007 Nov 23

    2007 Junior Pan American Championships
    Women Juniorís Team Qualification
    VTUBBBFXTotal
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    Please email results to webmaster  

    Teams    AA    VT    UB    BB    FX     

    Women Juniorís All-Around Qualification   2007 Nov 23

    2007 Junior Pan American Championships
    Womenís Individual All-Around Final
    VTUBBBFXTotalGap
    1MATTIE LARSONUSA59.2170.000
    2JORDYN WIEBERUSA59.1670.050
    3CHELSEA DAVISUSA58.2670.950
    4CHRISTINE LEECAN58.0171.200
    5OLIVIA COURTNEYUSA57.1002.117
    6DOMINIQUE PEGGCAN55.7173.500
    7KHIUNAI DIASBRA55.0504.167
    8JESSICA SAVONACAN54.4004.817
    9ETHIENE FRANCOBRA53.7175.500
    10EMELY MONZONGUA53.6005.617
    11SOFIA GOMEZGUA53.0006.217
    12EMMA WILLISCAN52.7176.500
    13SIDNEY SANABRIAPUR52.4836.734
    14LUISA LEALCOL52.2836.934
    15ANNA CARDOZOBRA51.6677.550
    16KARLA SALAZARMEX51.4337.784
    17AYELEN TARABINIARG51.4007.817
    18ADRIANA RUANOGUA50.9678.250
    19GRETTA SCHEUCHPER50.8338.384
    20DANIELA ESPINOSAMEX50.8008.417
    21SABRINA LAUGUA50.7178.500
    22EMILIA MELENDEZESA50.5178.700
    23ALESSANDRA VALLEPER50.3178.900
    24PAULA MARTINEZMEX50.0339.184
    25JANAINA SILVABRA49.9179.300
    26tLUCILA ESTARLIARG48.71710.500
    26tNICOLLE VAZQUEZPUR48.71710.500
    28GIULIANA BENTIVEGNAARG48.65010.567
    29MARIECARMEN RIVERAPUR48.28310.934
    30DELFINA ORTUNOARG48.26710.950
    31KARINA REGIDORCRC47.85011.367
    32PAOLA GUTIERREZCOL46.96712.250
    33SANDRA COLLANTESPER46.68312.534
    34DIANA MORILLOCOL46.03313.184
    35ANGELICA MESACOL41.13318.084
    36GABRIELA CLADELLASESA37.73321.484
    37GABRIELA DOMINGUEZESA32.80026.417
    38GEMMA NORIEGAMEX25.65033.567
    39ALEJANDRA HENRIQUEZESA24.10035.117
    Please email results to webmaster  

    Teams    AA    VT    UB    BB    FX     

      Womenís Vault Qualification   2007 Nov 23

    2007 Junior Pan American Championships
    Womenís Vault Qualification
    ABPenScoreGap
    1MATTIE LARSONUSA15.1500.000
    2tJORDYN WIEBERUSA15.0500.100
    2tOLIVIA COURTNEYUSA15.0500.100
    4CHELSEA DAVISUSA14.7000.450
    5CHRISTINE LEECAN14.1501.000
    6JESSICA SAVONACAN13.9001.250
    7DOMINIQUE PEGGCAN13.8501.300
    8tKHIUNAI DIASBRA13.8001.350
    8tGRETTA SCHEUCHPER13.8001.350
    10SIDNEY SANABRIAPUR13.7501.400
    11tETHIENE FRANCOBRA13.7001.450
    11tAYELEN TARABINIARG13.7001.450
    11tJANAINA SILVABRA13.7001.450
    14GEMMA NORIEGAMEX13.5501.600
    15LUCILA ESTARLIARG13.4501.700
    16tLUISA LEALCOL13.4001.750
    16tDANIELA ESPINOSAMEX13.4001.750
    18MARIECARMEN RIVERAPUR13.3501.800
    19tEMELY MONZONGUA13.3001.850
    19tKARINA REGIDORCRC13.3001.850
    21tSABRINA LAUGUA13.2501.900
    21tPAULA MARTINEZMEX13.2501.900
    23ANNA CARDOZOBRA13.2001.950
    24KARLA SALAZARMEX13.1502.000
    25EMILIA MELENDEZESA13.1002.050
    26tALESSANDRA VALLEPER13.0002.150
    26tNICOLLE VAZQUEZPUR13.0002.150
    28ALEJANDRA HENRIQUEZESA12.8502.300
    29tSOFIA GOMEZGUA12.7502.400
    29tDELFINA ORTUNOARG12.7502.400
    29tSANDRA COLLANTESPER12.7502.400
    32tEMMA WILLISCAN12.6502.500
    32tGIULIANA BENTIVEGNAARG12.6502.500
    34ADRIANA RUANOGUA12.3002.850
    35ANGELICA MESACOL12.1003.050
    36GABRIELA CLADELLASESA11.8503.300
    37DIANA MORILLOCOL11.6503.500
    38PAOLA GUTIERREZCOL11.5503.600
    39GABRIELA DOMINGUEZESA0.00015.150

    Teams    AA    VT    UB    BB    FX     

      Womenís Uneven Bars Qualification   2007 Nov 23

    2007 Junior Pan American Championships
    Womenís Uneven Bars Qualification
    ABPenScoreGap
    1MATTIE LARSONUSA15.1500.000
    2JORDYN WIEBERUSA15.0000.150
    3CHELSEA DAVISUSA14.8000.350
    4CHRISTINE LEECAN14.0001.150
    5DOMINIQUE PEGGCAN13.9001.250
    6EMMA WILLISCAN13.7001.450
    7OLIVIA COURTNEYUSA13.6501.500
    8ETHIENE FRANCOBRA13.5001.650
    9JESSICA SAVONACAN13.2001.950
    10AYELEN TARABINIARG12.8002.350
    11EMELY MONZONGUA12.7002.450
    12SIDNEY SANABRIAPUR12.6502.500
    13KARLA SALAZARMEX12.5502.600
    14ANNA CARDOZOBRA12.5002.650
    15SOFIA GOMEZGUA12.4502.700
    16DANIELA ESPINOSAMEX12.2502.900
    17LUISA LEALCOL12.1503.000
    18tALESSANDRA VALLEPER12.1003.050
    18tGEMMA NORIEGAMEX12.1003.050
    20tKHIUNAI DIASBRA11.9003.250
    20tADRIANA RUANOGUA11.9003.250
    22EMILIA MELENDEZESA11.6503.500
    23PAULA MARTINEZMEX11.5503.600
    24LUCILA ESTARLIARG11.4503.700
    25DELFINA ORTUNOARG11.3503.800
    26NICOLLE VAZQUEZPUR11.2503.900
    27tJANAINA SILVABRA11.0504.100
    27tGIULIANA BENTIVEGNAARG11.0504.100
    29GRETTA SCHEUCHPER10.9004.250
    30SABRINA LAUGUA10.8504.300
    31SANDRA COLLANTESPER10.7504.400
    32KARINA REGIDORCRC10.6504.500
    33GABRIELA CLADELLASESA10.5504.600
    34DIANA MORILLOCOL10.3004.850
    35PAOLA GUTIERREZCOL10.2504.900
    36GABRIELA DOMINGUEZESA9.7005.450
    37MARIECARMEN RIVERAPUR9.4505.700
    38ANGELICA MESACOL8.0507.100
    39ALEJANDRA HENRIQUEZESA0.00015.150

    Teams    AA    VT    UB    BB    FX     

      Womenís Balance Beam Qualification   2007 Nov 23

    2007 Junior Pan American Championships
    Women's Balance Beam Qualification
    ABPenScoreGap
    1CHRISTINE LEECAN15.7670.000
    2KHIUNAI DIASBRA15.2000.567
    3CHELSEA DAVISUSA14.9670.800
    4JORDYN WIEBERUSA14.5671.200
    5DOMINIQUE PEGGCAN14.4671.300
    6SOFIA GOMEZGUA14.2001.567
    7MATTIE LARSONUSA14.1671.600
    8OLIVIA COURTNEYUSA14.1001.667
    9EMELY MONZONGUA14.0001.767
    10ADRIANA RUANOGUA13.6672.100
    11SABRINA LAUGUA13.5672.200
    12LUISA LEALCOL13.5332.234
    13JESSICA SAVONACAN13.5002.267
    14EMMA WILLISCAN13.4672.300
    15PAOLA GUTIERREZCOL13.3672.400
    16tGRETTA SCHEUCHPER13.3332.434
    16tGABRIELA CLADELLASESA13.3332.434
    18EMILIA MELENDEZESA13.2672.500
    19MARIECARMEN RIVERAPUR13.2332.534
    20tETHIENE FRANCOBRA12.8672.900
    20tANNA CARDOZOBRA12.8672.900
    22ALESSANDRA VALLEPER12.7673.000
    23PAULA MARTINEZMEX12.7333.034
    24KARLA SALAZARMEX12.6333.134
    25SIDNEY SANABRIAPUR12.3333.434
    26DANIELA ESPINOSAMEX12.3003.467
    27DELFINA ORTUNOARG12.0673.700
    28GIULIANA BENTIVEGNAARG11.8003.967
    29JANAINA SILVABRA11.5674.200
    30tDIANA MORILLOCOL11.5334.234
    30tANGELICA MESACOL11.5334.234
    32GABRIELA DOMINGUEZESA11.5004.267
    33AYELEN TARABINIARG11.3004.467
    34KARINA REGIDORCRC11.2004.567
    35NICOLLE VAZQUEZPUR10.9674.800
    36LUCILA ESTARLIARG10.8674.900
    37SANDRA COLLANTESPER10.3335.434
    38tGEMMA NORIEGAMEX0.00015.767
    38tALEJANDRA HENRIQUEZESA0.00015.767

    Teams    AA    VT    UB    BB    FX     

      Womenís Floor Exercise Qualification   2007 Nov 23

    2007 Junior Pan American Championships
    Women's Floor Exercise Qualification
    ABPenScoreGap
    1MATTIE LARSONUSA14.7500.000
    2JORDYN WIEBERUSA14.5500.200
    3OLIVIA COURTNEYUSA14.3000.450
    4KHIUNAI DIASBRA14.1500.600
    5CHRISTINE LEECAN14.1000.650
    6tCHELSEA DAVISUSA13.8000.950
    6tJESSICA SAVONACAN13.8000.950
    8SIDNEY SANABRIAPUR13.7501.000
    9ETHIENE FRANCOBRA13.6501.100
    10tEMELY MONZONGUA13.6001.150
    10ESOFIA GOMEZGUA13.6001.150
    10tAYELEN TARABINIARG13.6001.150
    10tJANAINA SILVABRA13.6001.150
    14tDOMINIQUE PEGGCAN13.5001.250
    14tNICOLLE VAZQUEZPUR13.5001.250
    16LUISA LEALCOL13.2001.550
    17GIULIANA BENTIVEGNAARG13.1501.600
    18tANNA CARDOZOBRA13.1001.650
    18tKARLA SALAZARMEX13.1001.650
    18tADRIANA RUANOGUA13.1001.650
    21SABRINA LAUGUA13.0501.700
    22LUCILA ESTARLIARG12.9501.800
    23EMMA WILLISCAN12.9001.850
    24tDANIELA ESPINOSAMEX12.8501.900
    24tSANDRA COLLANTESPER12.8501.900
    26GRETTA SCHEUCHPER12.8001.950
    27KARINA REGIDORCRC12.7002.050
    28DIANA MORILLOCOL12.5502.200
    29tEMILIA MELENDEZESA12.5002.250
    29tPAULA MARTINEZMEX12.5002.250
    31ALESSANDRA VALLEPER12.4502.300
    32MARIECARMEN RIVERAPUR12.2502.500
    33DELFINA ORTUNOARG12.1002.650
    34PAOLA GUTIERREZCOL11.8002.950
    35GABRIELA DOMINGUEZESA11.6003.150
    36ALEJANDRA HENRIQUEZESA11.2503.500
    37ANGELICA MESACOL9.4505.300
    38GABRIELA CLADELLASESA2.00012.750
    39GEMMA NORIEGAMEX0.00014.750
    Please email results to webmaster  

    Teams    AA    VT    UB    BB    FX     

    Thanks to Carol-Angela Orchard for sending results
     Gymnastics Results  
    Copyright © 2007   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved