Gymnastics results

Grand Prix Ostrava 2007

FIG Artistic Gymnastics World Cup Cat B

Ostrava (CZE) 2007 September 13-15

Men - Finals

Men
  • Floor Exercies Finals Men
  • Pommel Horse Finals Men
  • Rings Finals Men
  • Vault Finals Men
  • Parallel Bars Finals Men
  • High Bar Finals Men
  • »» Results Qualification Men
    Women
    »» Results Finals Women
    »» Results Qualification Women
    gymnastics booksGymnastics
    Books   DVDs
    from Amazon
    Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
    Visit Active Videos


      Menís Floor Exercise Finals   2007 Sep 14

    Grand Prix Ostrava 2007
    Menís Floor Exercise Finals
    ABPenScore
    1MARKOVIC TomislavCRO6.0008.92514.925
    2BURNUKIN ArtemUKR5.9008.9000.10014.700
    3VYORAL DavidCZE5.9008.75014.650
    3PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.4009.25014.650
    5OVCHYNNIKOV MaximUKR5.5009.02514.525
    6SILC ZigaSLO5.3008.75014.050
    7KLAVORA RokSLO5.8008.3250.10014.025
    8ROSSI GabrielAUT5.1008.90014.000

    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Pommel Horse Finals   2007 Sep 14

    Grand Prix Ostrava 2007
    Menís Pommel Horse Finals
    ABPenScore
    1BERTONCELJ SasoSLO6.1008.70014.800
    2TRUYENS Donna-DonnyBEL6.5008.17514.675
    3BENKO AlexanderSVK5.9008.57514.475
    4PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.0009.12514.125
    5ROSSI GabrielAUT5.2008.60013.800
    6MARCEK KrisCRO5.7007.82513.525
    7LABUTIN MaciejPOL4.6008.70013.300
    8KUUSELA IlkkaFIN4.8007.65012.450

    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Rings Finals   2007 Sep 14

    Grand Prix Ostrava 2007
    Menís Rings Finals
    ABPenScore
    1VOROBYOV OleksanderUKR6.8009.02515.825
    2TORKKELL OlliFIN6.6008.75015.350
    3MUCHORSKI KrysztofPOL6.6008.62515.225
    4GIORGALLAS IrodotosCYP7.1008.10015.200
    5LYSZCZARZ MarekPOL6.0009.00015.000
    6LEIMLEHNER FabianAUT5.4009.00014.400
    7NOVOTNY VladimirCZE6.2008.17514.375
    8MIKKONEN PetjaFIN5.1008.52513.625

    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Vault Finals   2007 Sep 15

    Grand Prix Ostrava 2007
    Menís Vault Finals
    VTABPenScoreFinal
    1 TUUHA TommiFIN 16.2009.50015.70015.600
    26.2009.30015.500
    2 LYSZCZARZ MarekPOL 16.2009.42515.62515.488
    26.6008.75015.350
    3 PANSKY JindrichCZE 16.2009.27515.47515.162
    25.8009.05014.850
    4 SPANOS GeorgeosCYP 16.6008.35014.95015.088
    26.2009.1250.10015.225
    5 MAYR MarcoAUT 16.6008.40015.00014.800
    25.4009.20014.600
    6 SILC ZigaSLO 15.0009.1750.10014.07514.412
    25.4009.35014.750
    7 KLAVORA RokSLO 14.6009.07513.67514.387
    26.2008.90015.100
    8 RUZICKA MartinCZE 15.8009.0000.10014.70013.813
    24.6008.6250.30012.925

    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Parallel Bars Finals   2007 Sep 15

    Grand Prix Ostrava 2007
    Menís Parallel Bars Finals
    ABPenScore
    1PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO6.4009.85016.250
    2ZONDERNLAND EpkeNED6.1009.25015.350
    3KIERZKOWSKI AdamPOL6.0009.07515.075
    4DIMIC AlenSLO5.9008.90014.800
    5PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.4008.65014.050
    6OVCHYNNIKOV MaximUKR5.6007.85013.450
    7KUUSELA IlkkaFIN5.3007.72513.025
    8LABUTIN MaciejPOL5.2007.40012.600

    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

      Menís Horizontal Bar Finals   2007 Sep 15

    Grand Prix Ostrava 2007
    Menís Horizontal Bar Finals
    ABPenScore
    1DIMIC AlenSLO5.9008.45014.350
    2LEIMLEHNER FabianAUT5.6008.55014.150
    3OVCHYNNIKOV MaximUKR5.7008.22513.925
    4ZONDERNLAND EpkeNED6.5007.35013.850
    5BURNUKIN ArtemUKR5.5008.00013.500
    6BALDAUF MarcoAUT5.0008.27513.275
    7PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.0008.07513.075
    8MAATTA KalleFIN3.9006.95010.850

    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

    Thanks to Daniel MarchlŪk for sending results
     Gymnastics Results  
    Copyright © 2007   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved