Gymnastics results

12th Games of the Small States of Europe

Monaco 2007 June 4-9

Finals Men

Men
Teams Men
All Around Men
Floor Exercise Finals
Pommel Horse Finals
Rings Finals
Vault Finals
Parallel Bars Finals
Horizontal Bar Finals
Women
»» Finals Women
gymnastics booksGymnastics
Books   DVDs
from Amazon
Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
Visit Active Videos



  Menís Teams   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Teams
FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1IcelandISL36.10034.80038.35042.40040.75037.800230.200
1KRISTMANNSSON ViktorISL13.05013.70012.90014.90013.45012.75080.750
8ASGEIRSSON BjarkiISL11.50010.70012.20013.60011.95011.90071.850
12JOCHUMSSON IngvarISL11.40011.25013.90012.00048.550
15KRISTJANSSON DyriISL11.5500.00013.40013.05038.000
16ALEXANDERSSON RunarISL10.40013.25013.90037.550
2CyprusCYP35.70035.00039.55042.90039.60034.950227.700
2GEORGALLAS IrodotosCYP12.25011.20015.40015.30013.95012.00080.100
4KRASIAS DimitrisCYP11.55012.20011.65013.75012.35012.80074.300
5GEORGIOU GeorgiosCYP11.90011.60012.50013.85013.30010.15073.300
18KYLILIS NikolasCYP10.80011.65011.05033.500
3MonacoMON37.60034.90034.50041.40037.25035.650221.300
3UNTERNAEHR FredericMON12.70011.75011.35014.25013.25012.80076.100
7NORINDR FlavienMON12.75012.10011.45013.50011.00011.35072.150
11POLLANO NicolasMON12.1506.60013.20011.50010.05053.500
13BERTOLOTTO CarloMON11.05011.70012.50011.50046.750
17FRANC DE FERRIERE YannMON11.00010.20013.65034.850
4MaltaMLT34.95010.20030.40028.65032.60027.750164.550
9SAYWELL JeremyMLT12.5505.30010.00014.10010.25010.80063.000
10CARUANA Turner PhilipMLT11.7001.3009.95014.55011.1009.10057.700
14GATT TerrenceMLT10.7003.60010.4500.00011.2507.85043.850

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Individual All-Around   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Individual All-Around
AB1B2B3B4PenScoreTotal
1 KRISTMANNSSON ViktorISL FX4.5001.5001.6001.4001.40013.05080.750
PH5.3001.6001.4001.8001.60013.700
SR4.4001.6001.5001.2001.50012.900
VT5.4000.4000.5000.6000.50014.900
PB4.9001.4001.5001.4001.50013.450
HB4.7002.3001.8002.1001.80012.750
2GEORGALLAS IrodotosCYP FX4.3001.9001.7002.1002.000-0.1012.25080.100
PH4.2002.9002.5003.1003.30011.200
SR6.5001.2001.0001.2001.00015.400
VT6.6001.5001.0001.2001.40015.300
PB5.0001.0000.9001.1001.50013.950
HB3.6001.7001.5001.3002.00012.000
3UNTERNAEHR FredericMON FX4.1001.8001.4001.4001.30012.70076.100
PH3.5002.0001.6001.7001.80011.750
SR3.7002.5002.3002.2002.40011.350
VT5.4001.1000.9001.2001.000-0.1014.250
PB4.6001.4001.4001.3001.20013.250
HB4.3001.5001.5001.6001.40012.800
4KRASIAS DimitrisCYP FX4.3002.5002.5003.0002.800-0.1011.55074.300
PH4.6002.8002.3002.5002.30012.200
SR3.9002.1001.8002.4002.80011.650
VT4.6000.6000.9000.8001.00013.750
PB4.7002.3001.9002.4002.90012.350
HB4.2001.8001.6001.1001.20012.800
5GEORGIOU GeorgiosCYP FX5.4002.8002.4002.4002.800-0.9011.90073.300
PH4.7002.8002.7003.4003.40011.600
SR4.7002.3002.0002.1002.30012.500
VT5.4001.5001.5001.4001.100-0.1013.850
PB4.6001.5001.3001.3001.30013.300
HB2.9002.7002.0003.4002.80010.150
6WALDBILLIG OliverLUX FX4.7001.9001.8001.9001.90012.80072.650
PH3.3003.2004.3004.5004.4008.950
SR4.0002.0001.9002.1002.20011.950
VT4.6000.8001.2000.9000.80013.750
PB4.4001.8001.6001.6001.70012.750
HB4.4002.2001.6001.7002.20012.450
7NORINDR FlavienMON FX4.0001.3001.3001.2001.10012.75072.150
PH3.7001.4001.6001.6001.90012.100
SR3.6002.3002.1002.2002.10011.450
VT5.4001.8001.3001.9001.800-0.1013.500
PB3.6002.6002.6002.7002.60011.000
HB3.4002.2002.2001.9001.80011.350
8ASGEIRSSON BjarkiISL FX3.7002.6002.4002.0001.90011.50071.850
PH4.8003.4003.8004.4004.50010.700
SR3.7001.5001.5001.2001.70012.200
VT4.6001.0000.9000.9000.900-0.1013.600
PB4.0002.2002.0002.1002.00011.950
HB3.2001.4001.3001.0001.30011.900
9SAYWELL JeremyMLT FX4.7002.1002.0002.3002.000-0.1012.55063.000
PH2.0006.5006.5006.9007.1005.300
SR2.2002.4002.1001.9002.30010.000
VT5.0000.9000.9000.9000.90014.100
PB3.1003.0002.6002.9002.80010.250
HB2.5002.6001.6001.8001.50010.800
10CARUANA Turner PhilipMLT FX4.3002.3002.2002.3002.600-0.3011.70057.700
PH1.30010.00010.00010.00010.0001.300
SR2.0002.0001.9002.2002.1009.950
VT5.4001.0000.7001.0000.60014.550
PB3.0002.0001.9001.8001.90011.100
HB1.9002.7003.0002.8002.8009.100
11POLLANO NicolasMON FX3.7001.6001.4001.7001.50012.15053.500
PH3.0006.0006.8006.4006.4006.600
VT4.0000.7000.8001.0000.80013.200
PB2.8001.2001.3001.3001.40011.500
HB2.0002.0002.0001.7001.90010.050
12JOCHUMSSON IngvarISL FX4.1002.8002.7002.6002.70011.40048.550
SR2.8001.6001.5001.1001.60011.250
VT4.6000.7000.8000.7000.70013.900
HB3.0000.9000.7001.3001.10012.000
13BERTOLOTTO CarloMON PH3.6002.6002.4002.9002.50011.05046.750
SR3.0001.5001.4001.2001.20011.700
PB4.0001.6001.5001.4001.50012.500
HB3.3002.2002.0001.4001.60011.500
14GATT TerrenceMLT FX3.6002.5002.2002.6002.500-0.4010.70043.850
PH2.2008.5008.8008.6008.6003.600
SR1.9001.5001.4001.4001.60010.450
VT0.00010.00010.00010.00010.0000.000
PB2.9001.7001.5001.6001.80011.250
HB1.9003.7004.0004.1004.2007.850
15KRISTJANSSON DyriISL FX4.0002.4002.5002.6002.30011.55038.000
PH0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
PB4.2000.8001.0000.8000.60013.400
HB4.6001.5001.6001.4001.80013.050
16ALEXANDERSSON RunarISL PH3.7003.5003.4003.2002.30010.40037.550
SR5.6002.4002.3001.8002.60013.250
PB5.4001.5001.5001.4001.60013.900
17FRANC DE FERRIERE YannMON FX3.8002.7002.3002.5002.500-0.3011.00034.850
SR2.2002.0001.9002.0002.00010.200
VT4.6000.8000.8001.1000.900-0.1013.650
18KYLILIS NikolasCYP PH3.8002.6003.0003.0003.80010.80033.500
SR3.0001.5001.3001.4001.30011.650
PB3.4002.4002.1002.3002.40011.050

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Floor Exercise Finals   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Floor Exercise Finals
ABPenScore
1KRISTMANNSSON Viktor 1984ISL4.7008.85013.550
2GEORGIOU Georgios 1983CYP5.4008.350-0.7013.050
3WALDBILLIG Oliver 1990LUX4.7008.25012.950
4NORINDR Flavien 1990MON4.1008.50012.600
5SAYWELL Jeremy 1990MLT4.7008.100-0.3012.500
6UNTERNAEHR Frederic 1990MON4.2008.25012.450
7GEORGALLAS Irodotos 1977CYP4.0008.25012.250
8CARUANA Turner Philip 1990MLT3.7006.800-0.3010.200

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Pommel Horse Finals   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Pommel Horse Finals
ABPenScore
1UNTERNAEHR Frederic 1990MON3.6008.20011.800
2KRISTMANNSSON Viktor 1984ISL5.3006.40011.700
2KRASIAS Dimitris 1990CYP4.2007.50011.700
4ASGEIRSSON Bjarki 1990ISL5.0006.45011.450
5GEORGIOU Georgios 1983CYP4.8006.55011.350
6NORINDR Flavien 1990MON3.8007.50011.300
7WALDBILLIG Oliver 1990LUX3.6006.85010.450
8SAYWELL Jeremy 1990MLT2.0002.6504.650

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Rings Finals   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Rings Finals
ABPenScore
1GEORGALLAS Irodotos 1977CYP6.3009.00015.300
2ALEXANDERSSON Runar 1977ISL5.7007.95013.650
3GEORGIOU Georgios 1983CYP4.7008.70013.400
4UNTERNAEHR Frederic 1990MON4.3008.55012.850
5KRISTMANNSSON Viktor 1984ISL4.4008.25012.650
6WALDBILLIG Oliver 1990LUX3.9007.80011.700
7BERTOLOTTO Carlo 1990MON3.0007.75010.750
8GATT Terrence 1990MLT1.8008.90010.700

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Vault Finals   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Vault Finals
VTABPenScore
1GEORGALLAS Irodotos 1977CYP16.6009.00014.325
24.2008.850
2KRISTMANNSSON Viktor 1984ISL15.4009.20014.250
24.6009.300
3CARUANA Turner Philip 1990MLT15.4009.20013.875
23.8009.350
4KRASIAS Dimitris 1990CYP15.4008.80013.800
24.2009.200
5SAYWELL Jeremy 1990MLT15.0009.10013.750
24.2009.200
6UNTERNAEHR Frederic 1990MON15.4009.05013.650
24.6009.250-1.00
7JOCHUMSSON Ingvar 1987ISL14.6009.20013.175
23.8008.850-0.10
8WALDBILLIG Oliver 1990LUX10.0000.0000.000

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Parallel Bars Finals   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Parallel Bars Finals
ABPenScore
1ALEXANDERSSON Runar 1977ISL5.6008.45014.050
2KRISTMANNSSON Viktor 1984ISL4.9008.50013.400
2UNTERNAEHR Frederic 1990MON4.5008.90013.400
4GEORGALLAS Irodotos 1977CYP5.3008.00013.300
5BERTOLOTTO Carlo 1990MON4.0008.90012.900
6WALDBILLIG Oliver 1990LUX4.2008.30012.500
7GEORGIOU Georgios 1983CYP4.6007.20011.800
8GATT Terrence 1990MLT3.0007.90010.900

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

  Menís Horizontal Bar Finals   2007 June 7

12th Games of the Small States of Europe 2007
Menís Horizontal Bar Finals
ABPenScore
1UNTERNAEHR Frederic 1990MON4.4008.50012.900
2KRISTJANSSON Dyri 1981ISL4.6008.25012.850
3KRISTMANNSSON Viktor 1984ISL4.7007.70012.400
4WALDBILLIG Oliver 1990LUX4.4007.80012.200
5KRASIAS Dimitris 1990CYP4.1007.90012.000
6NORINDR Flavien 1990MON2.9007.80010.700
7GEORGIOU Georgios 1983CYP3.5006.4009.900
8SAYWELL Jeremy 1990MLT1.8003.3505.150

Teams    AA    FX    PH    SR    VT    PB    HB     

 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2005   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved