Gymnastics results

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship Men & Women

Amsterdam 2007 April 26 - 29

Results Men Finals
All Around Finals Men
Floor & Pommel Horse Finals
Rings & Vault Finals
Parallel Bars & High Bar Finals
Qualifiers for Finals »»
Qualification Men »»
Results Women
»» Finals Women
»» Qualification Women
gymnastics booksGymnastics
Books   DVDs
from Amazon
Buy the best gymnastics DVDs
Visit Active Videos



  Menís Individual All-Around Final   2007 April 28

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Individual All-Around Final
FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1DEVIATOVSKI MaximRUS14.52514.92515.10016.25015.57513.87590.250
2HAMBUECHEN FabianGER15.22513.57514.45015.82515.20015.40089.675
3RYAZANOV YuryRUS14.47514.27515.07515.65015.10014.42589.000
4MARTINEZ RafaelESP13.97513.67514.90016.07515.20014.60088.425
5KOCZI FlaviusROU14.80014.90013.75016.55013.77514.05087.825
6ZONDERLAND EpkeNED14.17514.00013.75015.65015.37514.72587.675
6CAMPOS ManuelPOR14.70014.27514.15015.30015.05014.20087.675
6SELARIU Dorin RazvanROU15.10014.52514.65016.15014.62512.62587.675
9WAMMES JeffreyNED15.17512.87513.87516.25014.47514.95087.600
10SAVITSKI DimitriBLR14.57512.70015.20016.10014.72514.25087.550
11GIORGADZE IliaGEO14.32513.65014.52515.65015.12514.07587.350
11POZZO EnricoITA14.87513.92513.95015.62513.82515.15087.350
13KEATINGS DanielGBR14.45015.60013.07515.55015.07513.47587.225
14JUCKEL RobertGER14.35014.77514.95014.97513.95014.20087.200
15KARBANENKO DimitriFRA14.65013.95013.02516.12514.72514.65087.125
16CAPELLI ClaudioSUI15.10014.22513.80015.15014.87513.72586.875
17UDE FilipCRO14.50015.20013.57515.50013.92513.97586.675
18AALTO SamiFIN14.50014.02514.32515.62514.07513.82586.375
19MORANDI MatteoITA12.92513.20016.05015.52514.82513.70086.225
20VAHAG StepanyanARM13.85014.22514.60014.27515.10012.70084.750
21BOESCHENSTEIN N.SUI13.72512.52513.80015.85015.17513.50084.575
22SHATILOV AlexanderISR14.05013.60013.70015.47513.97513.70084.500
23BREWER RossGBR14.10013.27514.17514.82514.37513.30084.050
24HETROVICS MarcellHUN13.85013.95013.05015.22514.65012.47583.200

To top   

  Menís Floor Exercise Final   2007 April 29

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Floor Exercise Final
1MARTINEZ RafaelESP15.550
2BOUHAIL ThomasFRA15.350
3FAHRIG MatthiasGER15.275
3KOSMIDIS EleftheriosGRE15.275
5GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonRUS15.175
6POZZO EnricoITA15.125
7DRAGULESCU MarianROU14.300
8KOCZI FlaviusROU14.250

 

  Menís Pommel Horse Final   2007 April 29

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Pommel Horse Final
1BERKI KrisztianHUN15.800
2KEATINGS DanielGBR15.450
3KOCZI FlaviusROU15.325
4SMITH LouisGBR15.300
5KRYUKOV NikolaiRUS14.975
5TRUYENS Donna-DonnyBEL14.975
7UDE FilipCRO14.325
8SELIGMAN RobertCRO12.425

  Menís Rings Final   2007 April 29

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Rings Final
1VOROBYOV OlexanderUKR16.325
2JOVTCHEV JordanBUL16.200
2COPPOLINO AndreaITA16.200
4PLUZHNIKOV KonstantinRUS15.800
5MORANDI MatteoITA15.375
6ANDERGASSEN ThomasGER15.350
7SAVITSKI DimitriBLR15.025
8KASPIAROVICH DimitriBLR14.850

  Menís Menís Vault Final   2007 April 29

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Vault Final
1GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonRUS16.42516.65016.537
2WIGNANITZ RaphaelFRA16.42516.20016.312
3WAMMES JeffreyNED16.30016.17516.237
4FAHRIG MatthiasGER16.30016.05016.175
5DRAGULESCU MarianROU16.62515.57516.100
6BLANIK LeszekPOL16.45015.52515.987
7KASPIAROVICH DimitriBLR16.05015.25015.650
8YAKUBOVSKY OleksandrUKR15.72515.30015.512

  Menís Parallel Bars Final   2007 April 29

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Parallel Bars Final
1PETKOVSEK MitjaSLO15.875
2KRYUKOV NikolaiRUS15.450
3ZONDERLAND EpkeNED15.400
4CUCHERAT YannFRA15.325
5KHOROKHORDIN SergeiRUS15.175
6KARBANENKO DimitriFRA15.075
7KASPIAROVICH DimitriBLR14.900
8MARTINEZ RafaelESP14.750

  Menís Horizontal Bar Final   2007 April 29

2nd European Artistic Gymnastics Individual Championship
Menís Horizontal Bar Final
1HAMBUECHEN FabianGER16.025
2PEGAN AljazSLO15.675
3CASSINA IgorITA15.575
4KARBANENKO DimitriFRA15.250
4CUCHERAT YannFRA15.250
6KULESZA RomanPOL14.875
7SAMILOGLU UmitTUR14.600
8SCHAERER ChristophSUI14.050

 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2007-2007   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved