Gymnastics results

Glasgow Grand Prix
Artistic Gymnastics World Cup

Glasgow (GBR) 2006 Nov 11-12

Qualification Men

M e n
Floor Qualification Men
Pommel Horse Qualification Men
Rings Qualification Men
Vault Qualification Men
Parallel Bars Qualification Men
Horizontal Bar Qualification Men
» Men's Finals results
W o m e n
» Women's Finals results
» Women's Qualification results




  Menís Floor Exercise Final   2006 Nov 10

Glasgow Grand Prix 2006
Menís Floor Exercise Qualification
AJ1J2J3J4DedScore
1BOUHAIL ThomasFRA6.09.109.108.808.8014.950
2GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonRUS6.18.508.608.909.0014.850
3BOUALLEGUE WajdiTUN6.28.708.408.708.900.314.600
4HAGERTY JosephUSA6.08.608.208.608.8014.600
5HUNTER SamGBR5.69.109.408.808.8014.550
6FAHRIG MatthiasGER6.48.008.008.308.4014.550
7GOLDING GrantCAN5.69.008.808.908.9014.500
8UDE FilipCRO6.18.708.808.408.500.314.400
9DA SILVA GaelFRA5.88.608.608.108.6014.400
10COUCKHUYT GunterBEL5.29.309.209.009.0014.300
11KOCZI FlaviusROM5.49.009.008.608.500.114.100
12SOPORUN OleksandrUKR5.68.408.408.708.600.114.000
13FINZEL MaxGER5.38.508.708.208.4013.750
14MAYR MarcoAUT5.68.208.108.008.5013.750
15KLAVORA RokSLO5.38.408.508.308.0013.650
16KOSMIDIS EleftheriosGRE5.97.307.507.007.4013.250
17PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.37.908.008.008.200.113.200
18NYERS CsabaHUN4.58.508.508.708.7013.100
19JANSEN EspenNOR5.08.307.507.908.2013.050
20WAMMES JeffreyNED4.97.907.808.207.8012.750
21JELTKOV AlexanderCAN5.27.407.707.407.500.112.550
22GRGIC RobertSLO4.96.606.607.207.000.511.200

  Menís Pommel Horse Qualification   2006 Nov 10

Glasgow Grand Prix 2006
Menís Pommel Horse Exercise Qualification
AJ1J2J3J4DedScore
1SELIGMAN RobertCRO5.99.509.309.609.5015.400
2KOCZI FlaviusROM6.19.109.209.209.2015.300
3SMITH LouisGBR6.49.008.809.008.6015.300
4HIDVEGI VidHUN5.89.209.409.409.3015.150
5KEATINGS DanielGBR6.09.209.109.009.1015.100
6BERTONCELJ SasoSLO5.99.108.909.209.0014.950
7BERKI KriztianHUN6.48.108.508.608.5014.900
8BUSNARI AlbertoITA5.89.009.009.109.0014.800
9BOUHAIL ThomasFRA5.58.508.708.608.6014.100
10COUCKHUYT GunterBEL5.78.208.508.308.5014.100
11FINZEL MaxGER5.08.708.808.708.5013.700
12GOLDING GrantCAN5.87.707.907.908.2013.700
13DONNY TRUYENS DonnaBEL4.98.408.708.709.0013.600
14KOIVUNEN RikuFIN5.08.308.508.408.2013.350
15GLADOW BrianGER4.98.007.907.908.0012.850
16VAN ASSCHE AnthonyNED4.87.908.107.807.4012.650
17UDE FilipCRO4.97.507.407.607.9012.450
18SCHARER ChristophSUI4.97.306.907.107.0011.950
19KOSMIDIS XenofonGRE4.95.306.505.706.0010.750

To top   

  Menís Rings Qualification   2006 Nov 10

Glasgow Grand Prix 2006
Menís Rings Qualification
AJ1J2J3J4DedScore
1SAFOSHKIN AlexanderRUS6.79.309.209.209.2015.900
2VOROBYOU OleksandrUKR6.88.609.009.009.0015.800
3WAMMES JeffreyNED6.08.308.208.508.4014.350
4TORKKEL OlliFIN6.08.108.108.408.3014.200
5HETROVICS MarcellHUN6.47.607.607.807.7014.050
6JANSEN EspenNOR4.79.008.909.109.0013.700
7VAN ASSCHE AnthonyNED5.57.708.108.608.3013.700
8NIEMELA TimoFIN4.88.508.208.909.0013.500
9VERECKEI CsabaHUN4.66.406.807.107.0011.500
10GRGIC RobertSLO4.86.206.106.606.5011.150
11MAYR MarcoAUT3.97.207.407.007.0011.000
12GOLDING GrantCAN4.16.506.407.106.9010.800

  Menís Vault Qualification   2006 Nov 10

Glasgow Grand Prix 2006
Menís Vault Qualification
AJ1J2J3J4DedSubScore
1FAHRIG MatthiasGER 6.69.509.409.409.4016.00015.950
6.69.509.409.109.2015.900
2BOUHAIL ThomasFRA 7.08.708.608.408.5015.55015.850
6.69.609.609.409.5016.150
3GOLOTSUTSKOV AntonRUS 7.09.009.509.209.3016.25015.525
5.88.909.108.909.1014.800
4KOSMIDIS EleftheriosGRE 6.29.108.809.109.2015.30015.150
6.28.908.908.909.100.115.000
5SOPORUN OleksandrUKR 6.68.108.708.408.500.314.75015.150
6.29.309.209.509.4015.550
6MAYR MarcoAUT 6.68.808.908.709.0015.45014.975
5.49.109.309.109.0014.500
7HETROVICS MarcellHUN 6.68.108.508.008.000.114.55014.550
5.49.309.109.109.2014.550
8NIEMELA TimoFIN 5.89.309.209.109.0014.95014.375
4.69.109.109.409.3013.800
9JANSEN EspenNOR 5.48.908.809.108.9014.30013.800
4.28.809.109.209.1013.300
10HARDON JeroenNED 0.00.000.000.000.000.0007.575
6.29.308.909.009.100.115.150


To top   

  Menís Parallel Bars Qualification   2006 Nov 10

Glasgow Grand Prix 2006
Menís Parallel Bars Qualification
AJ1J2J3J4DedScore
1CUCHERAT YannFRA6.29.709.609.509.5015.750
2TOWNSEND SeanUSA6.29.609.309.309.5015.600
3HULBOJ KamilPOL6.19.009.209.209.1015.250
4SAFOSHKIN AlexanderRUS6.39.209.108.608.8015.250
5KULESZA RomanPOL6.09.309.309.109.200.314.950
6GOLDING GrantCAN6.29.208.808.809.000.314.800
7GLADOW BrianGER5.99.008.908.708.9014.800
8DA SILVA GaelFRA6.18.908.908.508.5014.800
9HETROVICS MarcellHUN5.69.209.209.009.1014.750
10ZONDERLAND EpkeNED5.89.008.409.208.8014.700
11HAGERTY JosephUSA6.08.608.608.908.8014.700
12EATON DavidGBR5.79.109.008.508.7014.550
13PIASECKY SamuelSVK5.68.208.708.808.6014.250
14SCHARER ChristophSUI5.48.608.208.208.2013.600
15COUCKHUYT GunterBEL4.98.808.608.708.6013.550
16COX AdamGBR5.18.708.208.208.5013.450
17FINZEL MaxGER5.38.107.808.208.000.313.050
18HIDVEGI VidHUN5.08.408.007.908.0013.000
19VOROBYOU OleksandrUKR4.68.108.207.807.6012.550

  Menís Horizontal Bar Qualification   2006 Nov 10

Glasgow Grand Prix 2006
Menís Horizontal Bar Qualification
AJ1J2J3J4DedScore
1CUCHERAT YannFRA6.29.109.409.309.4015.550
2SCHARER ChristophSUI6.48.409.009.009.0015.400
3EATON DavidGBR6.19.209.009.209.2015.300
4PEGAN AljazSLO5.89.209.609.409.4015.200
5HAGERTY JosephUSA6.18.908.909.108.8015.000
6PIASECKY SamuelSVK6.28.808.808.808.9015.000
7KULESZA RomanPOL5.79.109.209.209.2014.900
8ZONDERLAND EpkeNED5.88.808.909.209.0014.750
9HULBOJ KamilPOL5.68.809.008.808.9014.450
10KOIVUNEN RikuFIN5.58.408.809.008.9014.350
11JANSEN EspenNOR5.28.908.908.808.5014.050
12WAMMES JeffreyNED5.98.107.908.208.2014.050
13FINZEL MaxGER5.58.208.508.508.7014.000
14COX AdamGBR5.78.008.208.508.4014.000
15NYERS CsabaHUN5.17.908.408.208.0013.200
16BALDAUF MarcoAUT5.27.708.107.908.0013.150
17GLADOW BrianGER5.27.608.108.007.8013.100
18TOWNSEND SeanUSA5.57.507.507.407.2012.950
19NIEMELA TimoFIN4.96.707.206.907.0011.850
20JELTKOV AlexanderCAN3.47.808.107.907.8011.250



 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2005   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved