Gymnastics results

72nd German Gymnastics Championships
Artistic Gymnastics Seniors

Stuttgart (GER) - 2006 September 2-3

M e n
All Around Senior Men
Floor Finlas Men
Pommel Horse Finlas Men
Rings Finlas Men
Vault Finlas Men
Parallel Bars Finlas Men
Horizontal Bar Finlas Men
W o m e n
Women's results




  Menís Individual All-Around Final   2006 Sep 02

2006 German Gymnastics Championships
Menís Individual All-Around Final
FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1HambŁchen FabianTSG Niedergirmes15.20013.25014.20015.35015.35015.80089.150
2Spiridonov EugenTV 1883 Bous13.80014.85013.70015.50014.85014.40087.100
3Boy PhilippSC Cottbus Turnen14.55014.50014.50015.50015.20012.30086.550
4Juckel RobertSC Cottbus Turnen13.25015.00014.15015.10013.25014.50085.250
5Uebel JensKTV Chemnitz14.00013.25013.65014.80014.95014.35085.000
6Eichorn WaldemarTV Dillingen14.40013.70013.95014.40013.95014.30084.700
7Taranu ThomasKTV Straubenhardt14.05012.25014.25014.95014.35014.80084.650
8Nguyen MarcelTSV Unterhaching 191014.20011.00014.45014.65015.35014.55084.200
9Wirt AntonMTV Stuttgart14.00013.05013.25015.60013.95014.20084.050
10Fahrig MatthiasSV Halle13.95013.25012.85016.20013.35014.35083.950
11Schmidt MarekKTV Chemnitz13.95014.35012.70014.25013.50014.70083.450
12Berczes ChristianSV Halle12.90013.20013.70015.35014.75012.35082.250
13Hofer AndreasKTG Heidelberg13.00013.45013.25014.80013.40013.90081.800
14Mattner StevenSV Halle13.00012.25012.40014.70013.35014.00079.700
15Etter MarkusFC Bayern MŁnchen11.90012.10013.25013.75012.80013.40077.200

To top   

  Menís Floor Exercise Final   2006 Sep 3

2006 German Championships
Menís Floor Exercise Final
AJ1J2J3J4J5J6DedScore
1HambŁchen FabianHES6.001.200.900.800.900.900.800.1015.025
2Juckel RobertBRA5.701.101.101.100.901.201.000.0014.625
3Berczes ChristianSAA5.401.001.000.800.901.000.700.0014.475
4Spiridonov EugenSAR6.001.401.201.001.001.101.000.5014.425
5Boy PhilippBRA5.700.900.900.901.001.101.100.5014.225
6Eichorn WaldemarSAR5.301.001.101.001.101.301.300.0014.175

  Menís Pommel Horse Final   2006 Sep 3

2006 German Championships
Menís Pommel Horse Exercise Final
AJ1J2J3J4J5J6DedScore
1Andergassen ThomasSWA6.001.000.900.900.900.701.000.0015.075
2Spiridonov EugenSAR5.701.201.201.001.301.401.100.0014.500
3Taranu ThomasSWA5.401.401.601.301.201.301.500.0014.025
4Juckel RobertBRA5.902.302.402.602.202.402.700.0013.475
5Uebel JensSAC5.001.701.801.401.801.702.000.0013.250
6Berczes ChristianSAA5.102.602.202.803.002.902.700.0012.350

To top   

  Menís Rings Final   2006 Sep 3

2006 German Championships
Menís Rings Final
AJ1J2J3J4J5J6DedScore
1Andergassen ThomasSWA6.301.501.201.301.001.101.000.0015.150
2Berczes ChristianSAA6.201.301.401.401.201.201.400.0014.875
3HambŁchen FabianHES5.701.001.101.200.900.900.900.0014.725
4Boy PhilippBRA5.500.901.201.001.100.801.000.0014.500
5Nguyen MarcelBAY5.501.300.900.901.001.001.200.0014.475
6Taranu ThomasSWA5.801.501.501.501.301.101.300.0014.400

  Menís Vault Final   2006 Sep 3

2006 German Championships
Menís Vault Final
AJ1J2J3J4J5J6DedScoreFinal
1Fahrig MatthiasSAA 6.600.500.500.300.500.400.300.0016.175 15.937
6.601.001.001.000.700.700.900.0015.700
2 HambŁchen Fabian HES 6.600.700.500.500.500.300.300.0016.150 15.862
6.200.601.000.600.500.600.700.0015.575
3 Boy Philipp BRA 6.200.600.400.500.400.300.400.0015.775 15.775
6.600.900.901.200.600.700.800.0015.775
4 Wirt Anton SWA 6.601.201.501.300.801.101.100.0015.425 15.075
6.201.301.501.301.201.401.500.1014.725
5 Spiridonov Eugen SAR 6.200.700.900.700.601.000.700.0015.450 14.987
5.401.001.200.800.800.900.600.0014.525
6 Mattner Steven SAA 5.800.901.100.700.800.600.800.0015.000 14.500
4.600.700.600.600.600.600.500.0014.000


To top   

  Menís Parallel Bars Final   2006 Sep 3

2006 German Championships
Menís Parallel Bars Final
AJ1J2J3J4J5J6DedScore
1Andergassen ThomasSWA5.901.101.000.901.000.700.700.0015.000
2Uebel JensSAC5.700.800.800.800.801.001.100.0014.850
3Spiridonov EugenSAR5.801.201.101.000.800.900.900.0014.825
4Berczes ChristianSAA5.701.101.201.100.901.000.900.0014.675
5HambŁchen FabianHES6.001.501.601.801.401.201.300.0014.550
6Fahrig MatthiasSAA5.301.801.802.002.101.601.800.0013.450

  Menís Horizontal Bar Final   2006 Sep 3

2006 German Championships
Menís Horizontal Bar Final
AJ1J2J3J4J5J6DedScore
1HambŁchen FabianHES6.400.600.700.600.600.600.600.0015.800
2Uebel JensSAC6.001.101.100.801.300.901.000.0014.975
3Juckel RobertBRA5.901.000.701.101.001.101.100.0014.850
3Boy PhilippBRA5.701.000.700.700.901.100.800.0014.850
5Taranu ThomasSWA5.502.502.102.602.502.302.400.0013.075
6Nguyen MarcelBAY4.502.001.801.701.701.701.900.0012.725



 Gymnastics Results  
Copyright © 2005   www.GymnasticsResults.com   All rights reserved